Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 12 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.92 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.71 -0.8 4.59 -1.3 4.92 -0.4 4.76 -0.9 4.20 +0.0 4.48 +0.0
2 4.38 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.38 +0.0 X 4.34 -0.3 4.37 +0.0 4.38 -1.3 X
3 4.29 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 3.98 -0.1 4.01 -3.0 4.06 -0.7 4.21 -0.4 4.06 -0.1 4.29 +0.0
4 4.02 Albert casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.75 -0.9 4.01 -0.3 3.81 +0.0 4.02 -0.1 3.99 -0.2
5 3.92 Mads Elver Mørk (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3.92 -1.1 3.72 -2.5 3.70 +0.0
6 3.91 Clifton Benjamin (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.75 -1.1 3.91 -0.2 3.79 -1.0 3.59 -0.7 3.60 +0.0 3.68 +0.0
7 3.90 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.58 -1.7 3.90 -0.1 3.65 -0.9
8 3.84 Lucas Laustsen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 3.84 -0.1 3.52 -2.1
9 3.64 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.64 -0.9 3.52 -1.8
10 3.58 William Wellendorf (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 3.54 -1.6 3.39 -1.7 3.58 +0.0
11 3.58 Simon Worsøe Clausen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.58 +0.0 3.30 -1.4 3.35 +0.0
12 3.36 Carl da Cunha Lassen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.36 -1.3 3.16 -0.7 3.18 -1.4
13 3.33 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.32 -0.6 3.33 -0.2 3.19 -1.1
14 3.06 Viktor Lindharth (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 3.06 -3.3 3.02 -1.6 3.04 +1.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 3.28 Viktor Lindharth (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
2 3.50 William Wellendorf (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
3 3.52 Carl da Cunha Lassen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 3.95 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 3.97 Clifton Benjamin (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
6 4.01 Albert casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK
7 4.32 Mads Elver Mørk (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
8 4.34 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
9 4.45 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
10 4.72 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
11 4.93 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta
12 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
13 Simon Worsøe Clausen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
14 4.01 Lucas Laustsen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
1 4.14 DNS Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
2 DNS Oskar Krak (2005) DEN-Amager AC