Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 14:15
3.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.87 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 11.87 11.25 11.27 X 11.57 X
2 9.69 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 9.16 9.41 9.13 9.13 8.68 9.69
3 9.61 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 9.14 8.96 8.82 9.61 9.48 9.38
4 9.52 Sofia Lange (2002) DEN-Sparta 9.08 9.34 9.52 9.08 9.51 X
5 9.45 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 8.58 9.20 9.13 7.63 9.45 8.96
6 9.30 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia 9.30 7.51 8.31 8.28 8.75 8.78
7 8.47 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 8.47 X 7.98
8 8.14 Emilie Bank Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 7.58 7.70 8.14
9 8.09 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta X 7.96 8.09
10 7.96 Mille Juel Jensen (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik 7.89 7.96 7.21
11 7.81 Sara Flindt Grønning (2003) DEN-Sparta 7.34 7.26 7.81
12 7.68 Louise Høkilde (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik X 7.30 7.68
13 7.49 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) DEN-Sparta 7.49 X 6.98
14 7.46 Karoline Bygwraa (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 6.22 7.27 7.46
15 6.68 Emma Surlykke Mogensen (2003) DEN-Hvidovre AM 5.98 6.68 6.10
16 6.56 Sheila Juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik Klub 6.33 6.56 6.50
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Emma Surlykke Mogensen (2003) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 Mille Juel Jensen (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia
5 6.97 Sheila Juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik Klub
6 7.15 Rie Oreskov (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 7.39 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
8 7.85 Karoline Bygwraa (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
9 8.47 Louise Høkilde (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
10 8.59 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
11 8.82 DNS Lea Strand Mortensen (2003) DEN-Køge Atletik
12 8.89 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) DEN-Sparta
13 8.93 Sara Flindt Grønning (2003) DEN-Sparta
14 9.15 Emilie Bank Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Sparta
15 10.39 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
16 10.72 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK
17 10.91 Sofia Lange (2002) DEN-Sparta
18 11.68 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta