Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:00
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.17 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 5.17 -0.2 5.15 -0.6 5.10 -0.6 X X 5.08 -0.8
2 5.01 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-Sparta 5.01 -0.5 4.77 -1.2 4.88 +0.0 4.80 -0.4 4.84 +0.7 4.89 -0.7
3 4.96 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.82 +0.0 4.68 -1.3 4.70 +0.0 4.71 -0.8 4.96 -0.6 4.90 -1.5
4 4.86 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.86 -0.2 4.61 -1.3 4.66 -1.5 4.60 -0.5 X X
5 4.75 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.75 +0.0 4.24 -1.6 X X 4.35 +0.0 4.33 -1.8
6 4.66 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.42 +0.0 4.44 -0.7 4.66 -2.6 4.47 -0.3 4.52 -1.7 4.52 -1.2
7 4.59 Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta X 4.58 +0.1 4.59 -0.2
8 4.48 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 4.48 -1.6 4.45 -0.2 4.40 -3.5
9 4.42 Julie Møller (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.42 -1.7 4.37 -1.9 4.33 -0.2
10 4.39 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC X 4.29 +0.0 4.39 -0.4
11 4.19 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.19 -2.1 3.91 -0.2 3.95 -0.8
12 4.14 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.14 -0.1 3.89 -0.9 4.06 -2.2
13 4.08 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-Sparta 3.76 -1.7 4.08 -1.5 3.99 -0.4
14 4.03 Mathilda Gertz (2002) DEN-Sparta 3.90 -1.0 4.03 -0.8 3.95 -0.1
15 3.93 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.51 -0.3 X 3.93 +0.1
16 3.90 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 3.62 +0.0 3.90 +0.0 3.64 -0.9
17 3.75 Karen Rossi Tonsgaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 3.75 -0.1 3.44 +0.0 3.72 -1.6
18 3.51 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 3.51 -2.4 3.21 +0.0 3.21 -0.4
19 3.38 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC 3.38 -0.2 3.21 -0.9 3.02 -3.4
20 3.31 Nicole Vaabengaard (2002) DEN-HG ATM 3.31 -0.2 3.16 -0.2 3.28 -0.1
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Julie Møller (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
3 2.82 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC
4 3.29 Nicole Vaabengaard (2002) DEN-HG ATM
5 3.30 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 3.61 DNS Smilla Reisaeter Engelsted (2003) DEN-Allerød AM
7 3.66 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
8 4.07 Karen Rossi Tonsgaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
9 4.21 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
10 4.36 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta
11 4.46 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
12 4.52 Mathilda Gertz (2002) DEN-Sparta
13 4.57 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-Sparta
14 4.58 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 4.75 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
16 4.84 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-Sparta
17 4.92 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik
18 4.99 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
19 5.14 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
20 5.17 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-Sparta
21 5.28 Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta
22 5.54 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
1 4.67 DNS Iben Nørby Winther (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC