DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
7-8 mar, 2015
Arrangør: Skive AM
800 meter • Finale • Piger 16-17 år • Lørdag kl. 18:10
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
4 | 2.26.83 | Cornelia Slej -99 | Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | 2.31.55 | Astrid Reymann Bødker -99 | Frederiksberg IF | |
8 | 2.32.91 | Freja Blom -99 | Odense Atletik | |
9 | PB | 2.33.13 | Mathilde Pedersern -99 | Aalborg AM |
10 | 2.40.97 | Marie Halkjær Dupont -98 | Aarhus 1900 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | 2.15.42 | Mia Helene Mørck -99 | Bagsværd AC | |
2 | 2.18.80 | Maria H.B. Andersen -98 | Sparta | |
3 | 2.24.37 | Michela Damm -98 | Kolding KFUM | |
5 | 2.27.22 | Emilie Ørum Damgaard -98 | Kolding KFUM | |
6 | 2.29.52 | Emma O. Sørensen -98 | Hvidovre AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
1 | 2.22.39 | Astrid Reymann Bødker -99 | Frederiksberg IF | 78 | 2.22.39 | |
2 | 2.37.30 | Marie Halkjær Dupont -98 | Aarhus 1900 | 532 | 2.37.30 | |
3 | 2.24.13 | Cornelia Slej -99 | Aarhus 1900 | 523 | 2.24.13 | |
4 | 2.37.60 | Mathilde Pedersern -99 | Aalborg AM | 224 | 2.37.60 | |
5 | 2.28.25 | Freja Blom -99 | Odense Atletik | 571 | 2.28.25 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||||
2.27.72 | DNS | Tessa June Strand -98 | Ballerup AK | 286 | ||
2.16.88 | DNS | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -98 | Sparta | 432 | 2.16.88 | |
2.28.98 | DNS | Mathilde Riis -99 | Ballerup AK | 287 | ||
1 | 2.20.22 | Emma O. Sørensen -98 | Hvidovre AM | 365 | 2.20.22 | |
2 | 2.19.48 | Emilie Ørum Damgaard -98 | Kolding KFUM | 292 | 2.19.48 | |
3 | 2.11.79 | Mia Helene Mørck -99 | Bagsværd AC | 357 | 2.11.79 | |
4 | 2.21.96 | Michela Damm -98 | Kolding KFUM | 296 | 2.19.33 | |
5 | 2.16.71 | Maria H.B. Andersen -98 | Sparta | 420 | 2.12.68 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.11.79 | Mia Helene Mørck -99 | Bagsværd AC | 357 | 2.11.79 | |
2 | 2.16.71 | Maria H.B. Andersen -98 | Sparta | 420 | 2.12.68 | |
3 | 2.19.48 | Emilie Ørum Damgaard -98 | Kolding KFUM | 292 | 2.19.48 | |
4 | 2.20.22 | Emma O. Sørensen -98 | Hvidovre AM | 365 | 2.20.22 | |
5 | 2.21.96 | Michela Damm -98 | Kolding KFUM | 296 | 2.19.33 | |
6 | 2.22.39 | Astrid Reymann Bødker -99 | Frederiksberg IF | 78 | 2.22.39 | |
7 | 2.24.13 | Cornelia Slej -99 | Aarhus 1900 | 523 | 2.24.13 | |
8 | 2.28.25 | Freja Blom -99 | Odense Atletik | 571 | 2.28.25 | |
9 | 2.37.30 | Marie Halkjær Dupont -98 | Aarhus 1900 | 532 | 2.37.30 | |
10 | 2.37.60 | Mathilde Pedersern -99 | Aalborg AM | 224 | 2.37.60 | |
11 | 2.16.88 | DNS | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -98 | Sparta | 432 | 2.16.88 |
12 | 2.27.72 | DNS | Tessa June Strand -98 | Ballerup AK | 286 | |
13 | 2.28.98 | DNS | Mathilde Riis -99 | Ballerup AK | 287 |