Glostrup Games • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
25 apr, 2015
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
200 meter • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 14:15
Antal heats: 5
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.6 | ||||
1 | 29.14 | 7 | Freja K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik |
5 | 29.83 | 1 | Josephine K Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik |
10 | 31.44 | 1 | Anni Büchner -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T |
17 | 33.00 | 1 | Charleen Reich -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T |
22 | 34.86 | 1 | Mathilde Barslund Carsten -03 | Brøndby, AK |
HEAT 2 • w:-0.8 | ||||
3 | 29.44 | 3 | Emma S. Hansen -03 | Aalborg Atletik |
7 | 30.53 | 1 | Emma Landberg -02 | Frederiksberg IF |
8 | 31.11 | 1 | Lizaveta Yahorova -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T |
18 | 33.18 | 1 | Eva Nyby -02 | Aalborg Atletik |
20 | 34.07 | 1 | Josephine K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik |
HEAT 3 • w:-1.0 | ||||
12 | 31.83 | 1 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik |
15 | 32.24 | 1 | Ida Maria Bohn -02 | Københavns IF |
16 | 32.47 | 1 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF |
19 | 33.32 | 1 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | Københavns IF |
21 | 34.20 | 1 | Signe Lawson -02 | Københavns IF |
HEAT 4 • w:-1.6 | ||||
9 | 31.27 | 1 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager AC |
11 | 31.63 | 1 | Laura H. Weichmann -02 | Københavns IF |
13 | 31.86 | 1 | Filippa Zäll -03 | Ângelholms IF |
14 | 31.95 | 1 | Mathilde Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF |
HEAT 5 • w:-0.6 | ||||
2 | 29.28 | 5 | Amina Dyfan -03 | Københavns IF |
4 | 29.78 | 1 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK |
6 | 30.36 | 1 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager AC |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | Josephine K Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 108 | ||
3 | Freja K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 107 | ||
4 | Anni Büchner -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 256 | ||
5 | Mathilde Barslund Carsten -03 | Brøndby, AK | 38 | ||
6 | Charleen Reich -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 257 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | Emma S. Hansen -03 | Aalborg Atletik | 296 | ||
3 | Josephine K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 109 | ||
4 | Eva Nyby -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 297 | ||
5 | Emma Landberg -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 52 | ||
6 | Lizaveta Yahorova -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 266 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
2 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 72 | ||
3 | 33.18 | Signe Lawson -02 | Københavns IF | 186 | |
4 | 32.30 | Ida Maria Bohn -02 | Københavns IF | 149 | |
5 | 32.65 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 180 | |
6 | 34.08 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | Københavns IF | 126 | |
HEAT 4 | |||||
2 | 32.26 | Filippa Zäll -03 | Ângelholms IF | 15 | |
3 | 31.95 | DNS | Lilli Marie Jensen -02 | Københavns IF | 163 |
4 | 30.69 | Laura H. Weichmann -02 | Københavns IF | 161 | |
5 | 31.12 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager AC | 5 | |
6 | 32.23 | Mathilde Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | 174 | |
HEAT 5 | |||||
34.00 | DNS | Cathrine Brandt -03 | Bagsværd AC | 402 | |
DNS | Ellen Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 51 | ||
33.00 | DNS | Iben Nørby Winther -03 | Bagsværd AC | 401 | |
2 | 30.05 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager AC | 7 | |
3 | 29.54 | DNS | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 65 |
4 | 29.00 | Amina Dyfan -03 | Københavns IF | 127 | |
5 | 29.28 | DNS | Emmeline Søltoft Sønderga -02 | Hellas Roskilde | 86 |
6 | 29.78 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 29 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.00 | Amina Dyfan -03 | Københavns IF | 127 | |
2 | 29.78 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 29 | |
3 | 30.05 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager AC | 7 | |
4 | 30.69 | Laura H. Weichmann -02 | Københavns IF | 161 | |
5 | 31.12 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager AC | 5 | |
6 | 32.23 | Mathilde Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | 174 | |
7 | 32.26 | Filippa Zäll -03 | Ângelholms IF | 15 | |
8 | 32.30 | Ida Maria Bohn -02 | Københavns IF | 149 | |
9 | 32.65 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 180 | |
10 | 33.18 | Signe Lawson -02 | Københavns IF | 186 | |
11 | 34.08 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | Københavns IF | 126 | |
12 | Mathilde Barslund Carsten -03 | Brøndby, AK | 38 | ||
13 | Emma Landberg -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 52 | ||
14 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 72 | ||
15 | Freja K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 107 | ||
16 | Josephine K Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 108 | ||
17 | Josephine K Madsen -02 | Herlev Atletik | 109 | ||
18 | Charleen Reich -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 257 | ||
19 | Anni Büchner -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 256 | ||
20 | Lizaveta Yahorova -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 266 | ||
21 | Emma S. Hansen -03 | Aalborg Atletik | 296 | ||
22 | Eva Nyby -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 297 | ||
23 | 29.28 | DNS | Emmeline Søltoft Sønderga -02 | Hellas Roskilde | 86 |
24 | 29.54 | DNS | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | 65 |
25 | 31.95 | DNS | Lilli Marie Jensen -02 | Københavns IF | 163 |
26 | 33.00 | DNS | Iben Nørby Winther -03 | Bagsværd AC | 401 |
27 | 34.00 | DNS | Cathrine Brandt -03 | Bagsværd AC | 402 |
28 | DNS | Ellen Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 51 |