DT kvalifikation • Rudegaard Stadion • Holte
8 sep, 2019
Arrangør: Holte Altetik
4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale • Kvinder • Søndag kl. 14:30
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 50.72 | 7,00 | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -05, Cecilie G. Færge -03, Filippa Roug -05, Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK - 1 | .719 |
2 | 51.74 | 5,00 | Amalie Qvistgaard -04, Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -03, Sarah Kristensen -00, Amalie Brammer Kristiansen -99 | Skive AM - 1 | .740 |
3 | 51.76 | 4,00 | Christine Nielsen -03, Sophia Juul Kolmos -02, Solveig M Johannsen -03, Mie Mikkelsen -01 | AAIG 1 -03 | .758 |
4 | 53.10 | 3,00 | Holte Atletik - 1 | .094 | |
DNF | Hvidovre AM - 1 | ||||
DQ | Signe Xin von Rosen -04, Lia Palmberg Nordhal -03, Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang -03, Tine Østergaard -00 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | .243 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
5 | 54.08 | 2,00 | Hvidovre AM - 2 | .077 |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50.72 | 7,00 | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -05, Cecilie G. Færge -03, Filippa Roug -05, Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK - 1 | .719 |
2 | 51.74 | 5,00 | Amalie Qvistgaard -04, Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -03, Sarah Kristensen -00, Amalie Brammer Kristiansen -99 | Skive AM - 1 | .740 |
3 | 51.76 | 4,00 | Christine Nielsen -03, Sophia Juul Kolmos -02, Solveig M Johannsen -03, Mie Mikkelsen -01 | AAIG 1 -03 | .758 |
4 | 53.10 | 3,00 | Holte Atletik - 1 | .094 | |
5 | 54.08 | 2,00 | Hvidovre AM - 2 | .077 | |
DNF | Hvidovre AM - 1 | ||||
DQ | Signe Xin von Rosen -04, Lia Palmberg Nordhal -03, Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang -03, Tine Østergaard -00 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | .243 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | #1 | Signe Xin von Rosen -04, Lia Palmberg Nordhal -03, Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang -03, Tine Østergaard -00 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |
2 | #1 | Hvidovre AM - 1 | ||
3 | #1 | Holte Atletik - 1 | ||
4 | #1 | Amalie Qvistgaard -04, Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -03, Sarah Kristensen -00, Amalie Brammer Kristiansen -99 | Skive AM - 1 | |
5 | #1 | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -05, Cecilie G. Færge -03, Filippa Roug -05, Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK - 1 | |
6 | #1 | Christine Nielsen -03, Sophia Juul Kolmos -02, Solveig M Johannsen -03, Mie Mikkelsen -01 | AAIG 1 -03 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
2 | #2 | Hvidovre AM - 2 | ||
3 | #2 | DNS | Rebecca Spiegelhaur -02, Luna Christensen -05, Margeret Darkwa -02, Anikka Olesen -05 | Ballerup AK - 2 |
4 | #2 | DNS | Holte Atletik - 2 | |
5 | #2 | DNS | Signe Brusgaard -04, Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup -04, Malene Fisker -02, Benedicte Bech Rasmussen -03 | Skive AM - 2 |
6 | #2 | DNS | Kristine Grevsen -04, Emma O Hansen -04, Silja Gylling -05, Cecilie Johannsen -02 | AAIG 2 -04 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Signe Xin von Rosen -04, Lia Palmberg Nordhal -03, Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang -03, Tine Østergaard -00 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |
2 | #1 | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -05, Cecilie G. Færge -03, Filippa Roug -05, Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK - 1 | |
3 | #1 | Holte Atletik - 1 | ||
4 | #1 | Hvidovre AM - 1 | ||
5 | #1 | Amalie Qvistgaard -04, Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -03, Sarah Kristensen -00, Amalie Brammer Kristiansen -99 | Skive AM - 1 | |
6 | #1 | Christine Nielsen -03, Sophia Juul Kolmos -02, Solveig M Johannsen -03, Mie Mikkelsen -01 | AAIG 1 -03 | |
7 | #2 | Hvidovre AM - 2 | ||
8 | #2 | DNS | Rebecca Spiegelhaur -02, Luna Christensen -05, Margeret Darkwa -02, Anikka Olesen -05 | Ballerup AK - 2 |
9 | #2 | DNS | Holte Atletik - 2 | |
10 | #2 | DNS | Signe Brusgaard -04, Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup -04, Malene Fisker -02, Benedicte Bech Rasmussen -03 | Skive AM - 2 |
11 | #2 | DNS | Kristine Grevsen -04, Emma O Hansen -04, Silja Gylling -05, Cecilie Johannsen -02 | AAIG 2 -04 |