Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 12:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.33 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 11.33 10.34 X X 10.39 9.99
2 10.39 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 10.39 9.79 9.55 10.38 9.82 9.39
3 10.30 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF X 10.07 8.77 10.30 10.10 10.25
4 9.52 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-Malmö AI 9.52 9.39 9.33 8.78 8.34 8.31
5 9.32 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 8.30 8.84 9.24 9.32 9.09 9.21
6 9.29 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 8.84 9.17 8.83 8.75 9.29 9.25
7 9.19 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 9.10 8.35 9.17 8.84 9.19 X
8 8.69 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 8.69 8.32 8.15
9 8.53 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 8.29 7.40 8.53
10 8.36 Laura Løvenbalk Thygesen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 8.36 7.88 7.61
11 8.23 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.97 8.23 8.02
12 8.10 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 8.10 7.61 7.79
13 8.09 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 7.72 7.38 8.09
14 8.07 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 8.07 7.00 7.71
15 7.97 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia X 7.97 7.73
16 7.93 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.85 7.43 7.93
17 7.90 Anne V. Jensen (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 7.90 7.65 7.71
18 7.58 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.49 7.53 7.58
19 7.42 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 7.42 6.61 6.25
20 6.81 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 6.81 6.66 6.63
21 6.77 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 6.39 6.77 6.37
22 6.69 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 6.02 6.60 6.69
23 6.66 Moa Persson (2006) SWE-Bohus IF 6.26 5.85 6.66
24 5.84 Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia X 5.38 5.84
25 5.76 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 5.76 4.39 5.34
26 5.75 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 5.75 5.65 5.09
27 5.47 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 5.24 5.47 5.44
28 5.39 Saskia Genske (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 5.39 5.01 5.26
29 5.21 Mia Paul (2006) GER-LG Flensburg 4.90 5.01 5.21
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 454
2 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 604
3 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 406
4 Moa Persson (2006) SWE-Bohus IF 197
5 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 235
6 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 305
7 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 175
8 Anne V. Jensen (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 225
9 Laura Løvenbalk Thygesen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 500
10 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 594
11 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 456
12 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 608
13 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 226
14 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 482
15 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123
16 4.60 Saskia Genske (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 553
17 4.66 Mia Paul (2006) GER-LG Flensburg 551
18 5.84 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 257
19 6.33 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 15
20 6.93 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 625
21 7.08 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 13
22 7.37 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 141
23 8.02 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 334
24 8.16 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 139
25 8.46 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 239
26 8.49 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 21
27 8.72 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 300
28 8.88 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 370
29 10.19 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-Malmö AI 573
30 11.22 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 164