Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:40
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
2 4.82 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 4.82 +0.0 4.69 +0.3 4.69 +1.2 4.69 +0.0 X 4.76 +1.3
4 4.66 Niels Skovsgaard (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 4.34 +0.2 4.44 +0.0 4.42 +1.5 4.39 +0.0 4.48 +0.8 4.66 +1.1
6 4.46 Bjarti Samson Vang (2005) FRO-Bragdid 4.46 +0.0 4.36 +0.0 4.21 +0.3 X 4.39 +0.6 4.38 +0.1
10 4.31 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) DEN-HG ATM 4.05 -1.1 X 4.29 +0.9 4.31 +0.2 4.23 +0.0 X
11 4.21 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.09 +0.1 4.20 +0.4 4.01 +0.0 4.15 +0.1 4.11 +0.0 4.21 +0.0
12 4.14 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.14 +0.5 X X 3.95 +0.3 4.04 -0.1 3.89 +0.1
13 4.11 Sebastian Tvillinggaard (2006) DEN-Allerød AM 4.11 +0.9 X 3.99 +0.0
14 4.08 Victor Schmith Bausager (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.87 +0.0 4.08 +0.0 X
16 4.02 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.75 +0.0 3.88 +0.8 4.02 +0.7
19 3.98 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.98 +0.9 3.95 +0.0 X
24 3.92 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.83 +0.0 3.92 +0.0 3.79 +0.9
27 3.73 Thomas Malis (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.67 +0.7 3.73 +0.0 3.52 +0.0
30 3.27 Gustav Gørtz (2006) DEN-Glostrup IC 3.24 +0.0 3.27 +0.0 3.18 +0.7
31 3.00 Anders Rosenberg Jessen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.98 +0.0 3.00 +0.5 X
32 2.70 Marcus Kock (2006) DEN-Amager AC 2.70 +0.0 2.59 +0.0 2.32 +1.0
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.20 Loke Elias Sommer (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 4.82 +1.2 4.83 +1.6 4.75 +0.4 X 4.87 +0.5 5.20 +2.5
3 4.77 Arthur Rose (2005) GER-Löwenberger SV 4.77 +0.0 4.59 +0.0 4.74 +1.8 4.63 +1.9 4.60 +1.4 4.57 +0.0
5 4.49 Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.19 +0.8 4.49 +1.9 4.43 +0.0 4.19 +1.5 X 4.40 +0.6
7 4.41 Elijah Rossow (2005) GER-LG Flensburg X 4.27 +0.2 X X 4.41 +1.5 4.27 +1.1
8 4.35 Ole Hornbæk (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.13 +0.6 4.20 +1.1 4.35 +0.0 4.25 +0.0 4.29 +1.5 4.32 +0.6
9 4.33 Luca Krause (2006) GER-Löwenberger SV 4.33 +1.9 4.24 +2.4 4.10 +0.0 3.97 +1.1 4.07 +1.4 4.16 +1.0
15 4.07 Esben Ørum Madsen (2005) DEN-Korsør AM 4.05 +0.3 4.07 +0.3 4.06 +2.0
17 4.00 Thorge Cordes (2005) GER-LG Flensburg X 3.93 +0.8 4.00 +0.0
18 3.99 Clifton Benjamin (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.97 +0.0 3.99 -0.2 3.88 +1.4
20 3.98 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.81 -1.7 3.94 +1.8 3.98 +2.1
21 3.98 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 3.79 +0.8 3.98 +0.0 3.88 +1.4
22 3.95 Valdemar Qvistgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 3.91 +1.9 3.92 +2.0 3.95 +1.7
23 3.92 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.70 +0.0 3.85 +2.2 3.92 +1.4
25 3.90 Oliver Zierke (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 3.81 +0.6 3.67 +0.7 3.90 +0.6
26 3.90 Janos Heyn (2005) GER-Löwenberger SV 3.72 +0.4 3.90 +1.3 3.63 +1.3
28 3.58 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.44 +2.0 3.58 +1.8 3.45 +1.9
29 3.58 Emil Bjerregaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Viking Atletik 3.58 +1.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Anders Rosenberg Jessen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 103
2 3.73 DNS Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC 16
3 3.87 Bjarti Samson Vang (2005) FRO-Bragdid 203
4 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 313
5 3.86 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 22
6 4.44 DNS Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 206
7 Gustav Gørtz (2006) DEN-Glostrup IC 307
8 4.48 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 258
9 4.76 DNS Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 345
10 4.61 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 354
11 4.45 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) DEN-HG ATM 355
12 2.86 Marcus Kock (2006) DEN-Amager AC 60
13 Niels Skovsgaard (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 234
14 4.34 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 69
15 4.09 Sebastian Tvillinggaard (2006) DEN-Allerød AM 7
16 Thomas Malis (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 151
17 Victor Schmith Bausager (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 192
18 4.44 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 284
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Adam Skytte (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 464
2 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 467
3 4.60 Arthur Rose (2005) GER-Löwenberger SV 557
4 Carl da Cunha Lassen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 385
5 Clifton Benjamin (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 481
6 4.12 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 435
7 4.45 Elijah Rossow (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 541
8 Emil Bjerregaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Viking Atletik 606
9 Esben Ørum Madsen (2005) DEN-Korsør AM 461
10 3.94 Janos Heyn (2005) GER-Löwenberger SV 559
11 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 399
12 5.08 Loke Elias Sommer (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 549
13 4.13 Luca Krause (2006) GER-Löwenberger SV 566
14 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 400
15 Ole Hornbæk (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 410
16 4.10 Oliver Zierke (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 552
17 Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 418
18 3.98 Thorge Cordes (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 555
19 Valdemar Qvistgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 595