Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:30
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.0
1 f 13.35 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 f 13.59 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 14.26 Liva Løvland Lindgren (2003) DEN-Amager AC
4 14.34 Signe Xin von Rosen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 14.93 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-0.5
1 f 13.17 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 f 13.51 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 13.76 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia
4 14.07 Sára Iversen (2003) FRO-Bragdid
5 14.76 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-1.8
1 f 13.16 Cecilie Gedø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 f 13.46 Juliana Ogbeche-Joao (2003) GER-LG Flensburg
3 f 13.57 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid
4 14.84 Phoebe Engel (2004) GER-Löwenberger SV
5 15.44 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+2.3
1 f 13.45 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 13.63 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
3 13.86 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FK
4 13.98 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 14.13 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid
6 15.12 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-AK Brøndby
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 Signe Xin von Rosen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 149
2 14.68 DNS Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 466
3 13.39 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 246
4 13.39 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 102
5 14.30 Liva Løvland Lindgren (2003) DEN-Amager AC 51
6 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 173
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia 451
3 13.77 Sára Iversen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 216
4 12.63 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 319
5 13.72 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 182
6 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 457
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC 41
3 14.06 Juliana Ogbeche-Joao (2003) GER-LG Flensburg 545
4 12.91 Cecilie Gedø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 168
5 13.50 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid 202
6 14.82 Phoebe Engel (2004) GER-Löwenberger SV 570
HEAT 4 / 4
1 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 419
2 14.80 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-AK Brøndby 3
3 13.47 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 279
4 13.10 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 359
5 14.21 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 204
6 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FK 615