Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 13 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 16:55
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
6 1.53.37 David Rogge (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
7 1.54.05 Rúni Samson Vang (2006) FRO-Bragdid
8 1.54.62 Thorge Cordes (2005) GER-LG Flensburg
11 1.55.42 Valdemar Qvistgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
13 1.56.07 David Rørvig (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
15 1.56.71 Esben Ørum Madsen (2005) DEN-Korsør AM
17 2.01.92 Gustav Gørtz (2006) DEN-Glostrup IC
19 2.02.70 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
21 2.05.13 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
22 2.08.41 Luca Krause (2006) GER-Löwenberger SV
23 2.11.14 Janos Heyn (2005) GER-Löwenberger SV
25 2.17.58 Louis Præst Jaqué (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.35.91 Jónas Isaksen (2005) FRO-Bragdid
2 1.36.71 Hjalte Dalskov (2005) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
3 1.40.09 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 1.47.74 Bjarti Samson Vang (2005) FRO-Bragdid
5 1.48.17 Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
9 1.54.76 Kasper Mørch (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik
10 1.54.89 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
12 1.55.88 Thomas Malis (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
14 1.56.56 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) DEN-HG ATM
16 1.56.91 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
18 2.01.92 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC
20 2.02.94 Viggo Öberg (2006) SWE-Björnstorps IF
24 2.17.29 Anders Rosenberg Jessen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Gustav Gørtz (2006) DEN-Glostrup IC 307
2 Esben Ørum Madsen (2005) DEN-Korsør AM 461
3 Janos Heyn (2005) GER-Löwenberger SV 559
4 David Rørvig (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 390
5 DNS Carl da Cunha Lassen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 385
6 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 380
7 DNS Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 399
8 Louis Præst Jaqué (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 455
9 Rúni Samson Vang (2006) FRO-Bragdid 215
10 DNS Adam Skytte (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 464
11 Luca Krause (2006) GER-Löwenberger SV 566
12 Valdemar Qvistgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 595
13 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 400
14 David Rogge (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 389
15 Thorge Cordes (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 555
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.39.82 Hjalte Dalskov (2005) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 287
2 1.42.35 Jónas Isaksen (2005) FRO-Bragdid 211
3 1.46.39 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 365
4 1.52.52 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) DEN-HG ATM 355
5 1.52.98 Bjarti Samson Vang (2005) FRO-Bragdid 203
6 1.53.00 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 284
7 1.56.32 DNS Inuk Tórsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 367
8 1.57.36 Viggo Öberg (2006) SWE-Björnstorps IF 195
9 2.01.91 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 258
10 2.07.20 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 22
11 Anders Rosenberg Jessen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 103
12 Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 418
13 DNS Isak Hjelm (2006) SWE-Åhus FK 616
14 Kasper Mørch (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 371
15 Thomas Malis (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 151