Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
1 4.77 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.77 +0.1 4.60 +0.2 4.46 +0.0 X 4.44 +0.0 4.61 +0.7
3 4.50 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 4.50 +0.1 4.49 +0.6 4.34 +0.0 4.40 +0.4 X X
7 4.42 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.27 +0.0 4.35 +0.0 4.33 +0.3 4.42 +1.3 X 3.93 +1.1
10 4.22 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 4.22 +0.7 3.73 +0.2 3.89 +0.0 3.93 +2.0 3.74 +1.3 4.06 +0.1
11 4.21 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.09 +0.9 4.21 +0.0 4.12 +0.3 4.10 +1.4 4.04 +1.4 3.89 +0.0
12 4.10 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.82 +0.2 4.10 +0.6 4.08 +0.5 3.85 +0.0 3.99 +1.5 3.74 +0.0
13 4.05 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.97 +0.0 4.05 +1.0 3.90 +0.2
14 4.01 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.99 +0.8 4.01 +0.0 3.23 +1.1
15 4.00 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.89 +0.3 3.87 +0.0 4.00 +0.0
18 3.89 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.87 +0.3 3.89 +0.0 3.88 +0.5
21 3.77 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.77 +0.3 3.63 +0.0 3.66 +1.3
22 3.75 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.61 +0.0 3.75 +1.0 3.64 +0.4
23 3.73 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.71 +0.0 3.73 +0.2 3.37 +0.1
26 3.67 Astrid Poulsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 3.67 +0.2 X X
28 3.56 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 3.56 +0.1 3.36 +0.0 3.40 +1.1
30 3.52 Vera Fallesen Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.52 +0.0 3.32 +0.0 3.26 +0.9
31 3.48 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 3.48 +0.7 X 3.34 +1.2
33 3.31 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 3.31 +0.2 3.29 +0.1 3.27 +0.0
35 3.29 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.29 +0.1 3.27 +0.0 3.24 +0.1
36 3.27 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.27 +0.0 2.89 +0.0 2.92 +0.0
38 3.17 Anne V. Jensen (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 3.06 +0.0 3.11 +0.0 3.17 +0.0
41 3.07 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.93 +0.0 2.93 +0.0 3.07 +0.1
HEAT 2 / 2
2 4.74 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-Malmö AI 4.68 +0.9 4.50 +2.1 4.71 +0.2 4.65 +1.5 4.63 +0.4 4.74 +1.9
4 4.48 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 4.14 +2.2 X 4.27 +1.2 4.14 +1.8 4.48 +0.3 X
5 4.47 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 4.33 +0.9 4.33 +2.3 4.47 +1.2 4.39 +1.3 4.39 +0.9 4.29 +0.0
6 4.45 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 4.45 +0.0 4.33 +2.1 4.03 +1.0 4.20 +0.4 4.35 +0.8 4.34 +1.9
8 4.30 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 4.00 +1.4 4.30 +2.6 4.13 +2.3 3.99 +0.6 4.08 +0.0 4.00 +1.2
9 4.23 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.97 +0.0 3.85 +1.0 4.09 +0.6 4.23 +2.8 4.16 +1.3 X
16 3.94 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.86 +0.2 3.80 +1.0 3.94 +0.2
17 3.92 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.92 +0.5 3.60 +1.6 X
19 3.88 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.88 +1.6 3.63 +3.0 3.63 +0.7
20 3.78 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas X X 3.78 +0.1
24 3.71 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 3.56 -1.4 3.71 +1.0 2.87 -0.3
25 3.69 Signe Hammers Christoffersen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 3.54 +0.4 X 3.69 +0.3
27 3.58 Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 3.58 +1.3 3.50 +0.5 3.54 -0.8
29 3.55 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.55 +3.2 3.20 +0.8 3.41 +0.3
32 3.38 Kinga Bielenica (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 3.13 +0.0 X 3.38 +1.5
34 3.30 Saskia Genske (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 2.84 +2.0 3.30 +1.2 3.30 +2.1
37 3.22 Mia Paul (2006) GER-LG Flensburg 3.13 +1.4 3.10 +0.1 3.22 +1.5
39 3.17 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 2.87 +1.2 X 3.17 +0.4
40 3.13 Josephine Pedersen-Jensen (2005) DEN-Køge Atletik 3.12 +0.0 2.92 +0.2 3.13 +2.8
42 2.88 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 2.88 -0.3 X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 4.18 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 8
2 3.95 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 15
3 Anne V. Jensen (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 225
4 4.85 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 164
5 4.46 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 4
6 3.14 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 109
7 4.20 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 21
8 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 226
9 DNS Eloise Shillito (2006) DEN-Copenhagen International School 221
10 4.55 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 170
11 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123
12 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 259
13 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 175
14 3.46 DNS Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 129
15 3.75 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 49
16 3.77 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 178
17 3.77 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 272
18 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 235
19 3.71 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 145
20 4.24 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC 80
21 4.63 DNS Stine Baandrup Tindbækl (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 191
22 Vera Fallesen Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 157
23 4.28 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 625
24 Astrid Poulsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 304
25 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 305
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 604
4 4.40 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 334
5 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 387
6 3.50 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 434
7 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 479
8 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 482
9 4.93 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-Malmö AI 573
10 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 436
11 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 485
12 4.52 DNS Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 344
13 Josephine Pedersen-Jensen (2005) DEN-Køge Atletik 533
14 Kinga Bielenica (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 440
15 Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 454
16 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 406
17 3.35 Mia Paul (2006) GER-LG Flensburg 551
18 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 456
19 4.35 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 510
20 3.45 Saskia Genske (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 553
21 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 329
22 Signe Hammers Christoffersen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 445
23 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 331