Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:55
Heats: 6 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6 - w:-0.3
1 f 9.44 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
2 9.49 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 9.53 Magnus Nergaard Pedersen (2008) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
4 9.71 Lucas Sonnenberg (2007) DEN-Glostrup IC
5 11.95 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 6 - w:-1.4
1 f 8.95 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
2 9.74 Louis Vallat (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 10.03 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 10.09 Oscar Frimann (2007) DEN-Amager AC
5 10.14 Julian Christiansen (2007) DEN-HG ATM
HEAT 3 / 6 - w:-2.0
1 9.46 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
2 10.21 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 10.39 Jógvan í Lon (2008) FRO-Bragdid
4 10.52 Jonathan Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 12.20 Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM
HEAT 4 / 6 - w:-2.0
1 f 9.44 Liam Schlubach (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV
2 9.46 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 9.54 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM
4 9.90 Tjark Schult (2007) GER-LG Flensburg
5 10.73 Johan Skovsgaard (2008) DEN-Dybvad IK
HEAT 5 / 6 - w:-1.6
1 f 8.94 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 9.72 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 9.80 Leonard Lange (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV
4 10.01 Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 6 / 6 - w:-0.6
1 f 9.04 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
2 f 9.33 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 10.26 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid
4 10.54 Róaldur Marjunarson (2007) FRO-Bragdid
5 10.60 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 10.62 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
2 Lucas Sonnenberg (2007) DEN-Glostrup IC 309
3 Magnus Nergaard Pedersen (2008) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 290
4 9.13 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 142
5 9.47 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 6
6 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 605
HEAT 2 / 6
2 Julian Christiansen (2007) DEN-HG ATM 353
3 10.32 Oscar Frimann (2007) DEN-Amager AC 70
4 8.83 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 20
5 9.69 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 17
6 Louis Vallat (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 265
HEAT 3 / 6
2 Jógvan í Lon (2008) FRO-Bragdid 209
3 12.02 Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM 357
4 8.90 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 499
5 9.57 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 506
6 Jonathan Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 496
HEAT 4 / 6
1 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 351
2 Liam Schlubach (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 565
3 9.40 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 302
4 9.14 DNS Philip Busch-Madsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 184
5 Tjark Schult (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 556
6 Johan Skovsgaard (2008) DEN-Dybvad IK 230
HEAT 5 / 6
2 Leonard Lange (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV 564
3 10.17 Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 174
4 8.78 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 152
5 9.72 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 106
6 DNS Magnus Juul Madsen (2007) DEN-HG ATM 356
HEAT 6 / 6
1 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 437
2 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid 213
3 9.27 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 518
4 9.19 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 474
5 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 326
6 Róaldur Marjunarson (2007) FRO-Bragdid 214
Drenge 11 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 15:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-1.5
1 8.85 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 8.85 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 8.94 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
4 9.33 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
5 9.34 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 9.39 Liam Schlubach (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.44 Liam Schlubach (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 565
2 9.33 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 518
3 8.95 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 20
4 8.94 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 152
5 9.04 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 474
6 9.44 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 6