Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:30
400 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 29.51 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 29.51 24.67 24.27 26.24 25.46 X
2 28.43 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 28.43 27.63 X 27.29 26.72 22.65
3 24.89 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 21.23 21.88 24.89 23.58 24.41 24.55
4 23.18 Anne V. Jensen (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 21.95 22.16 23.18 X 22.20 X
5 20.49 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 20.25 20.49 X 20.12 18.50 X
6 18.29 Louise Abildskov Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 14.42 16.59 18.29 16.35 17.66 16.69
7 18.03 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 13.60 18.03 17.48
8 17.81 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 14.65 15.88 17.81
9 16.41 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 15.75 16.41 X
10 16.09 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF X 15.54 16.09
11 15.30 Frederikke Rosby Adser (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC X X 15.30
12 15.06 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 15.06 14.96 14.17
13 14.65 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 10.11 11.25 14.65
14 14.51 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 13.58 14.51 X
15 14.03 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 12.51 14.03 X
16 13.92 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 10.13 13.92 12.47
17 13.35 Kinga Bielenica (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 13.35 X 11.84
18 11.80 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 11.80 X 11.11
19 10.57 Moa Persson (2006) SWE-Bohus IF 10.57 X X
20 9.46 Saskia Genske (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 8.66 X 9.46
21 8.90 Anemone Liv Stabell (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM X 8.90 X
22 NM Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 510
2 Moa Persson (2006) SWE-Bohus IF 197
3 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 235
4 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 468
5 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 239
6 Kinga Bielenica (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 440
7 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 594
8 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 456
9 Louise Abildskov Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 134
10 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123
11 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 479
12 Frederikke Rosby Adser (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 118
13 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 175
14 Anemone Liv Stabell (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 381
15 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 226
16 Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 454
17 Anne V. Jensen (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 225
18 8.53 Saskia Genske (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 553
19 17.75 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 139
20 18.34 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 21
21 19.75 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 47
22 26.93 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 334