Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år

 

 

Piger 15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:15
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.63 (w:+0.5 ) Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 5.36 +0.0 5.27 -0.2 5.42 +0.0 5.62 +0.0 X 5.63 +0.5
2 5.17 (w:+0.0 ) Cecilie Gedø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 5.02 -0.1 4.78 +0.0 4.87 +0.0 5.12 -0.1 5.17 +0.0 5.10 +0.0
3 5.13 (w:+0.0 ) Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 5.08 +0.0 5.13 +0.0 5.11 +0.0 X X X
4 5.01 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia 4.86 X 4.65 X 4.89 X 5.01 X 4.99 X X
5 4.87 (w:+0.0 ) Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.51 +0.0 4.87 +0.0 4.72 +0.0 4.64 +0.0 X 4.85 -0.2
6 4.81 (w:+0.4 ) Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 4.62 +0.2 4.70 +0.0 4.81 +0.4 4.68 +0.0 X X
7 4.75 (w:+0.0 ) Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 4.39 +0.0 4.75 +0.0 4.71 +0.0
8 4.74 (w:+0.3 ) Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.74 +0.3 4.63 +0.0 4.59 +0.7
9 4.72 (w:+0.2 ) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM X 4.37 +1.4 4.72 +0.2
10 4.63 (w:+0.0 ) Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.63 +0.0 4.54 +0.0 X
11 4.51 (w:+0.0 ) Frida Bundgaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 4.28 +0.1 4.51 +0.0 4.30 +0.0
12 4.50 (w:+0.0 ) Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid 4.45 +0.1 4.50 +0.0 4.38 +0.5
13 4.23 (w:+0.0 ) Sára Iversen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 4.12 +0.3 4.23 +0.0 4.22 +1.2
14 4.21 (w:+0.0 ) Phoebe Engel (2004) GER-Löwenberger SV 4.21 +0.0 4.11 +0.0 4.06 +0.0
15 4.11 (w:+0.1 ) Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 4.02 +0.0 4.11 +0.1 X
16 4.10 (w:+0.1 ) Paula Gomes Da Almaida (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 4.10 +0.1 X
17 3.91 (w:+0.0 ) Karhrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 3.47 +0.1 3.91 +0.0
18 3.88 (w:+0.1 ) Sophie Brønnum-Carlsen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.64 +0.0 3.88 +0.1 3.10 +0.0
19 3.87 (w:-0.2 ) Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 3.59 +0.0 3.82 +0.0 3.87 -0.2
20 3.67 (w:+0.0 ) Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC X X 3.67 +0.0
21 3.60 (w:+0.0 ) Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 3.60 +0.0 X 3.52 +0.0
22 3.49 (w:+0.0 ) Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC 3.49 +0.0 3.43 +0.0 3.47 +0.0
23 NM Signe Xin von Rosen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Paula Gomes Da Almaida (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 143
2 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 419
3 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 117
4 Signe Xin von Rosen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 149
5 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia 451
6 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 457
7 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-Amager AC 41
8 3.99 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 52
9 4.04 Phoebe Engel (2004) GER-Löwenberger SV 570
10 4.05 Karhrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 261
11 4.06 Sophie Brønnum-Carlsen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 190
12 4.15 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 204
13 4.30 Frida Bundgaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 486
14 4.50 DNS Liva Løvland Lindgren (2003) DEN-Amager AC 51
15 4.50 Sára Iversen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 216
16 4.59 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid 202
17 4.69 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 237
18 4.71 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 246
19 4.78 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 48
20 4.98 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 182
21 4.99 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 132
22 5.14 Cecilie Gedø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 168
23 5.20 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 167
24 5.78 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 585