Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:25
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+1.0
1 f 10.92 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC
2 f 12.39 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 f 12.49 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
4 f 12.59 Eloise Shillito (2006) DEN-Copenhagen International School
5 13.16 Anna Braad Olesen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.2
1 f 11.32 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF
2 f 12.01 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 f 12.30 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
4 f 12.36 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC
5 12.79 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 Anna Braad Olesen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 104
4 Eloise Shillito (2006) DEN-Copenhagen International School 221
5 11.19 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 15
6 13.25 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 95
7 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 510
HEAT 2 / 2
2 DNS Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 235
3 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 334
4 13.00 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 8
5 12.57 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC 80
6 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 329
7 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 387
Piger 13 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 14:20
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-1.2
1 11.03 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC
2 11.22 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF
3 12.13 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 12.27 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
5 12.65 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
6 12.76 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 12.59 DNS Eloise Shillito (2006) DEN-Copenhagen International School 221
2 12.39 DNS Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 510
3 12.30 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 8
4 11.32 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 334
5 10.92 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 15
6 12.01 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 329
7 12.36 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC 80
8 12.49 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 95