Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3.07 Mila Bethke (2010) GER-Löwenberger SV 2.90 +0.0 2.51 +0.1 3.07 +0.0 3.04 +0.0 3.07 +0.0 3.03 +0.0
2 3.03 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.03 +0.0 3.02 +0.2 2.97 +0.0 2.84 +0.0 2.97 +0.0 2.97 +0.3
3 2.93 Maj Flinch Biehl (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 2.60 +0.1 2.34 +0.7 2.93 +0.4 X 2.89 +0.1 2.90 +1.3
4 2.91 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.73 +0.0 2.71 +1.3 2.71 +0.0 2.70 +0.0 2.65 +0.0 2.91 +0.3
5 2.86 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 2.73 +1.0 2.57 +0.0 2.72 +0.1 2.86 +0.9 2.75 +0.3 2.77 +0.3
6 2.58 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.58 +0.0 2.47 +0.0 2.34 +0.0 2.33 +0.0 2.36 +0.0 2.29 +1.1
7 2.52 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 2.52 +0.3 2.50 +0.1 2.47 +0.0
8 2.47 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC 2.47 +0.0 2.32 +0.0 1.92 +0.2
9 2.45 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.45 +1.0 2.35 +0.3 2.22 +0.4
10 2.45 Selma Ahlfors (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 2.45 +0.0 2.28 X
11 2.43 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.43 +0.1 2.34 +1.2 2.26 +0.0
12 2.40 Caroline Thuesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.37 +1.4 2.40 +0.0 2.36 +0.0
13 2.39 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 2.39 +0.1 2.02 +1.9 2.24 +0.0
14 2.33 Kathrine Filtenborg Madsen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.27 +0.0 2.22 +1.1 2.33 +0.0
15 2.31 Laura Melvang (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.30 +0.4 2.31 +0.0 2.27 +0.8
16 2.26 Mie Leonora Kobberø (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.15 +0.0 2.26 +0.0 2.11 +0.9
17 2.26 Karen Olsen (2010) DEN-IK Olympia 2.26 +0.0 2.08 +0.7 2.08 +0.0
18 2.12 Filippa Rogge (2010) DEN-Hvidovre AM 2.07 +0.3 2.08 +0.1 2.12 +0.0
19 2.10 Freja Brejning (2009) DEN-Amager AC 1.92 +0.1 1.97 +0.6 2.10 +0.0
20 1.73 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager AC 1.73 +0.0 X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager AC 29
2 Selma Ahlfors (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 147
3 Kathrine Filtenborg Madsen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 262
4 Freja Brejning (2009) DEN-Amager AC 36
5 Mila Bethke (2010) GER-Löwenberger SV 567
6 Maj Flinch Biehl (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 443
7 DNS Emma Ask van Overeem (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 114
8 Filippa Rogge (2010) DEN-Hvidovre AM 392
9 Karen Olsen (2010) DEN-IK Olympia 453
10 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 120
11 Caroline Thuesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 110
12 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 433
13 Mie Leonora Kobberø (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 273
14 2.12 Laura Melvang (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 130
15 2.24 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 40
16 2.33 DNS Jessica Ramesh (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 493
17 2.35 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 148
18 2.43 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC 12
19 2.44 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC 34
20 2.50 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager AC 35
21 2.62 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 169
22 2.80 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 133