Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3.78 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC X 3.78 +0.0 X 3.61 +0.0 3.54 +0.8 3.76 +0.0
2 3.64 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid 3.60 +0.0 3.62 +0.3 3.52 +0.0 3.62 +0.2 3.44 +0.0 3.64 +0.2
3 3.08 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.96 +0.4 2.80 +0.2 2.56 +0.0 3.04 +0.0 2.89 +0.0 3.08 +0.0
4 3.07 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 3.07 +0.6 2.78 +0.0 2.92 +0.0 3.01 +0.0 2.41 +0.0 X
5 3.06 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.02 +0.3 3.06 +0.0 3.01 +0.0 X 3.00 +0.9 3.00 +0.0
6 3.01 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.74 +0.2 2.98 +0.0 2.87 +0.0 2.98 +0.0 2.87 +0.0 3.01 +0.0
7 2.89 Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM 2.84 +0.0 2.89 +0.0 2.78 +0.0
8 2.87 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.87 +0.6 2.82 +0.1 2.67 +0.0
9 2.86 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.85 +0.4 2.26 +0.4 2.86 +0.0
10 2.80 Oliver Oswald (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 2.48 +0.7 2.49 +0.9 2.80 +0.0
11 2.76 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.76 +0.0 2.75 +0.0 2.64 +0.0
12 2.76 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.76 +0.1 2.68 +0.0 2.64 +0.1
13 2.70 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.53 +0.0 2.67 +0.0 2.70 +0.6
14 2.62 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.44 +0.0 2.38 +0.5 2.62 +0.0
15 2.58 Arthur Gibson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 0.26 +0.1 2.58 +0.0 2.48 +0.0
16 2.56 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK 2.43 +0.4 2.50 +0.8 2.56 +0.0
17 2.47 Villads Emil Vendelbo Meyhoff (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 2.11 +0.1 2.47 +0.0
18 2.43 Soham Patel (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.41 +0.0 X 2.43 +0.0
19 2.43 Aksel Steenbeck (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.33 +0.1 2.43 +0.1 2.31 +0.0
20 2.32 Olav Holst Gretlund (2010) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 2.20 +0.0 2.00 +0.0 2.32 +0.0
21 2.26 Malthe K Hermansen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.26 +0.0 1.88 +0.6 2.02 +0.4
22 2.18 Tobias Bech Justesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 1.96 +0.2 2.18 +0.3
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 439
2 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 100
3 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 627
4 Oliver Oswald (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 515
5 Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM 401
6 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC 72
7 Soham Patel (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 150
8 Aksel Steenbeck (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 101
9 Arthur Gibson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 107
10 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid 201
11 Malthe K Hermansen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 137
12 Tobias Bech Justesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 154
13 2.19 Villads Emil Vendelbo Meyhoff (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 283
14 2.28 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC 68
15 2.69 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC 91
16 2.72 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 263
17 2.79 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 97
18 2.80 Olav Holst Gretlund (2010) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 578
19 2.83 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK 171
20 2.88 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC 11
21 2.95 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 337
22 3.84 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 44
1 2.06 DNS Vitus-August Linde Juul (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 525