Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 11 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:25
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-0.3
1 f 14.10 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
2 15.18 Leonard Lange (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV
3 15.59 Tjark Schult (2007) GER-LG Flensburg
4 15.95 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 16.40 Amiin Thatah (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 17.03 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid
7 19.33 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+0.4
1 f 14.36 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
2 f 14.78 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 15.15 Hector Wielechowski (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 16.17 Mads V. Jensen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK
5 16.98 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
6 17.59 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+0.9
1 f 14.86 Liam Schlubach (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV
2 15.20 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 16.07 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik
4 17.23 Róaldur Marjunarson (2007) FRO-Bragdid
5 17.45 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
6 20.94 Villads Sierst (2008) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+0.6
1 f 14.16 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
2 f 14.26 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 f 14.91 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 f 15.01 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 16.18 Jógvan í Lon (2008) FRO-Bragdid
6 17.83 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Tjark Schult (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 556
3 Leonard Lange (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV 564
4 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 474
5 15.85 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 506
6 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 605
7 Amiin Thatah (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 470
8 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid 213
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Hector Wielechowski (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 488
3 Mads V. Jensen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 231
4 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 431
5 14.96 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 499
6 DNS Louis Vallat (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 265
7 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC 55
8 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 165
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Róaldur Marjunarson (2007) FRO-Bragdid 214
3 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 302
4 Villads Sierst (2008) DEN-Amager AC 94
5 17.00 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 444
6 Liam Schlubach (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 565
7 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 607
HEAT 4 / 4
2 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 142
4 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 20
5 14.56 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 152
6 Jógvan í Lon (2008) FRO-Bragdid 209
7 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 67
8 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 518
1 DNS August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 17
2 DNS Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 136
3 DNS Rasmus Kjær (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 144
Drenge 11 år - 100 meter - Day 2 at 12:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-0.4
1 14.04 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
2 14.07 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 14.44 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 14.91 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 14.97 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 15.09 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 15.20 Liam Schlubach (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV
8 15.67 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 15.01 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 142
2 14.86 Liam Schlubach (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 565
3 14.36 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 499
4 14.16 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 20
5 14.10 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 474
6 14.26 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 152
7 14.78 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 165
8 14.91 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 518