Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:15
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.0
4 27.42 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 28.48 Friderike Limberg (2003) GER-LG Flensburg
12 29.78 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
15 30.11 Paula Gomes Da Almaida (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-1.1
11 29.74 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød
14 30.05 Ida Le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
16 31.44 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
17 31.70 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-1.0
7 28.12 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid
10 29.04 Michelle Rutherford (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
13 29.83 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-0.9
1 26.28 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 26.86 Cecilie Gedø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 27.31 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 27.93 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 28.03 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
9 28.63 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 DNS Juliana Ogbeche-Joao (2003) GER-LG Flensburg 545
3 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 310
4 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 188
5 Paula Gomes Da Almaida (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 143
6 Friderike Limberg (2003) GER-LG Flensburg 543
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Ida Le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 124
3 30.97 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 52
4 30.69 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 240
5 30.90 DNS Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-AK Brøndby 3
6 35.45 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød 238
HEAT 3 / 4
1 29.89 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 204
2 29.70 DNS Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 132
3 28.97 DNS Sára Iversen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 216
4 28.41 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid 202
5 29.16 Michelle Rutherford (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 508
6 29.77 DNS Liva Løvland Lindgren (2003) DEN-Amager AC 51
HEAT 4 / 4
1 28.39 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 48
2 27.27 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 246
3 26.68 Cecilie Gedø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 168
4 26.02 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 585
5 27.25 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 167
6 27.46 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 182
SCRATCHES
1 27.60 DNS Alma Søby Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 469
2 30.10 DNS Karoline Bygwraa (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 497