Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 9 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 12:40
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 1.20.30 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid
3 1.22.12 Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 1.26.27 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC
8 1.30.71 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
11 1.32.66 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
12 1.34.03 Vito Rosenløwe (2009) DEN-Amager AC
13 1.35.33 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC
16 1.38.07 Arthur Gibson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
17 1.38.19 Tobias Bech Justesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
19 1.41.62 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.15.84 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
5 1.27.79 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC
6 1.29.08 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 1.30.10 Vilhelm Helk (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
9 1.31.62 Villads Emil Vendelbo Meyhoff (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
10 1.31.77 Olav Holst Gretlund (2010) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik
14 1.36.89 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF
15 1.37.52 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
18 1.40.65 Malthe K Hermansen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
20 1.45.91 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Tobias Bech Justesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 154
2 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 439
3 Arthur Gibson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 107
4 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC 72
5 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 627
6 Vito Rosenløwe (2009) DEN-Amager AC 96
7 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid 201
8 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 100
9 DNS Aksel Steenbeck (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 101
10 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC 91
11 Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM 401
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.19.47 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 44
2 1.30.58 DNS Tor Birk Hansen (2009) DEN-Køge Atletik 535
3 1.42.00 Villads Emil Vendelbo Meyhoff (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 283
4 1.44.57 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 263
5 DNS William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 97
6 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK 171
7 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC 11
8 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC 68
9 Vilhelm Helk (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 282
10 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 337
11 Malthe K Hermansen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 137
12 Olav Holst Gretlund (2010) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 578