Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Mænd senior - 300 meter - Day 2 at 16:20
Heats: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5
10 37.08 David Otzen (1998) DEN-Hvidovre AM
19 42.86 Anders Lagergren (1991) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg
20 53.91 Ole Munch (1956) DEN-Hj.Foreningen Jægerspris
HEAT 2 / 5
13 37.87 Haris Khan (2000) DEN-Hvidovre AM
15 40.26 Andre Marquardt (1985) GER-LG Flensburg
16 40.58 Asger Sigfusson (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF
17 41.39 Marc Lorentzen (1981) DEN-Greve Atletik
18 42.07 Adem Mohamed Adem (1999) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg
HEAT 3 / 5
2 35.25 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF
7 36.86 Jacob Wolfgang (1981) DEN-Københavns IF
12 37.73 Jonathan Kure (1997) DEN-Københavns IF
14 38.28 Christian Trajkovski (1965) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
5 36.34 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta
8 36.89 Martin H Kristensen (1992) DEN-Sparta
9 36.98 Mathias Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
11 37.48 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 5 / 5
1 33.53 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (1989) DEN-Sparta
3 35.57 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 35.86 Mathias Astrup (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 36.58 Rodney Ayo Pratdavis (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
2 DNS Navid Mashkori (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 409
3 David Otzen (1998) DEN-Hvidovre AM 388
4 43.00 Anders Lagergren (1991) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg 576
5 48.00 Ole Munch (1956) DEN-Hj.Foreningen Jægerspris 360
6 DNS Simon Mathiasen (1996) DEN-Hvidovre AM 415
HEAT 2 / 5
2 42.52 Adem Mohamed Adem (1999) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg 575
3 39.50 Marc Lorentzen (1981) DEN-Greve Atletik 322
4 39.21 Asger Sigfusson (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF 338
5 39.23 Andre Marquardt (1985) GER-LG Flensburg 536
6 40.00 Haris Khan (2000) DEN-Hvidovre AM 393
HEAT 3 / 5
2 38.20 Christian Trajkovski (1965) DEN-Sparta 588
3 37.00 Jonathan Kure (1997) DEN-Københavns IF 495
4 37.00 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 465
5 37.00 Jacob Wolfgang (1981) DEN-Københavns IF 491
6 38.11 DNS Mikkel Stamp (2000) DEN-Helsingør IF 347
HEAT 4 / 5
2 36.76 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC 146
4 36.00 Martin H Kristensen (1992) DEN-Sparta 590
5 36.00 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta 591
6 36.75 Mathias Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 270
HEAT 5 / 5
2 35.00 Rodney Ayo Pratdavis (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 411
3 36.30 Mathias Astrup (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 324
4 34.00 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (1989) DEN-Sparta 592
5 34.10 DNS Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM 391
6 34.50 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 398
1 34.20 DNS Marquis Caldwell (1990) DEN-Sparta 589
2 35.50 DNS Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 292
3 37.38 DNS Endre Røsaker (1996) DEN-Københavns IF 484