Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:50
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+0.9
1 f 10.09 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
2 11.49 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.54 Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
4 12.08 Selma Ahlfors (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 12.14 Caroline Thuesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 12.39 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC
7 12.74 Kathrine Filtenborg Madsen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 12.81 Mie Leonora Kobberø (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.2
1 f 10.66 Maj Flinch Biehl (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
2 f 10.68 Juliet Hodge (2010) DEN-Copenhagen International School
3 f 11.09 Mila Bethke (2010) GER-Löwenberger SV
4 12.54 Laura Melvang (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 14.23 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.1
1 f 11.08 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
2 f 11.10 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 f 11.23 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 f 11.30 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager AC
5 12.38 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 12.81 Karen Olsen (2010) DEN-IK Olympia
7 12.89 Freja Brejning (2009) DEN-Amager AC
8 13.14 Ella Vestergaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC 12
2 Kathrine Filtenborg Madsen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 262
3 Mie Leonora Kobberø (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 273
4 Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 472
5 8.16 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC 34
6 Selma Ahlfors (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 147
7 Caroline Thuesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 110
8 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 524
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Maj Flinch Biehl (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 443
3 Mila Bethke (2010) GER-Löwenberger SV 567
4 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager AC 29
5 12.11 DNS Jessica Ramesh (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 493
6 DNS Emma Ask van Overeem (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 114
7 Laura Melvang (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 130
8 Juliet Hodge (2010) DEN-Copenhagen International School 223
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager AC 35
2 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 169
3 Ella Vestergaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC 26
4 12.73 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 148
5 12.40 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 264
6 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 433
7 Karen Olsen (2010) DEN-IK Olympia 453
8 Freja Brejning (2009) DEN-Amager AC 36
Piger 9 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:50
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+1.3
1 9.99 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
2 10.45 Maj Flinch Biehl (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
3 10.55 Juliet Hodge (2010) DEN-Copenhagen International School
4 11.04 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 11.16 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 11.16 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
7 11.19 Mila Bethke (2010) GER-Löwenberger SV
8 11.31 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 11.30 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager AC 35
2 11.10 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 264
3 11.08 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 433
4 10.66 Maj Flinch Biehl (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 443
5 10.09 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 524
6 10.68 Juliet Hodge (2010) DEN-Copenhagen International School 223
7 11.09 Mila Bethke (2010) GER-Löwenberger SV 567
8 11.23 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 169