Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 11 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:30
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.52 Mikkel Bonde Beck (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 8.87 8.87 8.34 9.52 6.47 9.33
2 9.47 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 8.53 8.23 8.47 8.36 9.47 8.09
3 8.68 Mads V. Jensen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 8.36 8.63 7.92 7.61 7.78 8.68
4 8.29 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.50 7.97 8.29 8.00 8.08 7.99
5 7.29 Jógvan í Lon (2008) FRO-Bragdid 6.21 6.50 6.92 6.26 X 7.29
6 7.02 Johan Skovsgaard (2008) DEN-Dybvad IK 6.07 6.48 6.75 7.02 6.89 X
7 6.72 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC 5.48 6.65 6.72
8 6.65 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 5.96 6.65 6.34
9 6.63 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 6.63 6.62 6.40
10 6.32 Louis Vallat (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.88 5.36 6.32
11 6.24 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid 5.85 6.24 5.90
12 6.24 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 6.24 5.04 X
13 5.99 Jonathan Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 5.77 5.56 5.99
14 5.83 Tjark Schult (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 5.83 5.53 5.50
15 5.76 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.76 5.56 5.18
16 5.66 Róaldur Marjunarson (2007) FRO-Bragdid 5.05 5.66 X
17 5.58 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 5.58 5.46 5.24
18 5.50 Ask Jørgensen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 4.79 4.91 5.50
19 5.46 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager AC 5.46 4.83 4.68
20 5.21 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC 5.15 5.21 4.77
21 5.03 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 5.00 4.85 5.03
22 4.40 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 4.34 4.40 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Mads V. Jensen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 231
2 Jonathan Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 496
3 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 437
4 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 607
5 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 351
6 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager AC 89
7 Johan Skovsgaard (2008) DEN-Dybvad IK 230
8 Mikkel Bonde Beck (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 232
9 Jógvan í Lon (2008) FRO-Bragdid 209
10 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid 213
11 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 326
12 Róaldur Marjunarson (2007) FRO-Bragdid 214
13 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 605
14 DNS Magnus Juul Madsen (2007) DEN-HG ATM 356
15 4.80 Tjark Schult (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 556
16 5.43 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC 55
17 5.50 Ask Jørgensen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 432
18 5.75 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 106
19 6.36 Louis Vallat (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 265
20 7.27 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC 57
21 8.25 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 506
22 8.65 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 142
23 9.19 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 499