Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:35
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-0.2
5 29.26 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
8 30.14 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
10 30.87 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC
19 34.43 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
20 34.88 Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-0.7
3 28.57 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
12 31.80 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
16 32.81 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
18 33.12 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
21 36.21 Laura Løvenbalk Thygesen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-0.6
9 30.43 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
11 31.37 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 32.37 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
14 32.73 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
15 32.74 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
17 33.11 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-1.0
1 27.41 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-Malmö AI
2 27.42 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 29.02 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød
6 29.53 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF
7 29.84 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 170
2 DNS Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 406
3 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 456
4 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 479
5 Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 454
6 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC 80
HEAT 2 / 4
1 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 300
2 Laura Løvenbalk Thygesen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 500
3 DNS Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 129
4 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 482
5 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 333
6 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 164
HEAT 3 / 4
1 34.06 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 8
2 33.44 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 47
3 31.57 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 468
4 31.40 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 257
5 33.06 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 604
6 33.57 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 141
HEAT 4 / 4
1 31.00 DNS Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 434
2 30.63 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 510
3 28.28 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 375
4 27.70 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-Malmö AI 573
5 30.44 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 239
6 30.80 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 334