Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:50
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-2.8
1 f 12.75 Neloo Falck (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
2 f 12.83 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) FRO-Bragdid
3 13.32 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas
4 13.69 Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+1.7
1 f 12.46 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
2 f 12.50 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) DEN-Amager AC
3 13.53 Jógvan Kárason Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid
4 13.99 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 14.25 Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Gonzalez (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+1.0
1 f 12.61 Anton Juhl Seitsberg (2003) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
2 f 12.94 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas
3 13.87 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
4 14.37 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
5 14.57 Christian Mersebach (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-0.1
1 f 12.12 Ben Heyer (2003) GER-LG Flensburg
2 f 13.24 Kasimir Kehrer (2004) GER-LG Flensburg
3 13.63 Martinas Bugys (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 14.10 Jonas Binderup (2003) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 348
3 13.18 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 207
4 13.16 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 438
5 Neloo Falck (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 514
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Gonzalez (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 189
3 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 395
4 12.81 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) DEN-Amager AC 58
5 14.10 Jógvan Kárason Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid 210
6 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 65
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 5
3 Christian Mersebach (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK 297
4 13.00 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 447
5 13.40 Anton Juhl Seitsberg (2003) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 286
6 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 449
HEAT 4 / 4
2 Jonas Binderup (2003) DEN-Amager AC 43
3 Kasimir Kehrer (2004) GER-LG Flensburg 546
4 11.81 Ben Heyer (2003) GER-LG Flensburg 539
5 DNS Markus Munksdorf (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 403
6 Martinas Bugys (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 323