Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:15
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.4
1 f 15.39 Pauline Neumann (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV
2 f 15.63 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 f 16.18 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 f 16.41 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid
5 17.15 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
6 17.86 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
7 17.95 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
8 19.04 Ester Birch Beck (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.0
1 f 14.32 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 f 15.12 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 f 16.29 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg
4 f 16.51 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 17.23 Aya Mouchkir (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 17.56 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
7 17.66 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 490
2 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 267
3 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 82
4 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 83
5 18.16 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 205
6 Ester Birch Beck (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 116
7 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 523
8 Pauline Neumann (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 569
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 548
3 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 473
4 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 14
5 14.63 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 119
6 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 208
7 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 340
8 Aya Mouchkir (2008) DEN-Amager AC 18
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 62
Piger 11 år - 100 meter - Day 2 at 12:10
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+0.0
1 14.29 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 14.98 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 15.39 Pauline Neumann (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV
4 15.96 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 16.03 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg
6 16.07 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
7 16.35 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 16.50 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 16.51 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 340
2 16.29 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 548
3 15.63 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 523
4 15.12 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 473
5 14.32 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 119
6 15.39 Pauline Neumann (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 569
7 16.18 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 267
8 16.41 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 205