Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:10
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
1 4.31 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.25 -0.2 4.22 +1.1 4.31 +0.0 4.24 +0.0 X X
2 4.02 Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.96 +0.0 3.81 +0.0 3.48 +0.5 3.75 +0.0 3.45 +0.0 4.02 +0.4
6 3.73 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 3.73 +0.0 3.54 +0.0 3.48 +1.0 3.62 +0.0 3.56 +0.0 X
13 3.58 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK X 3.43 -0.2 3.56 +0.0 3.36 +0.0 3.58 -0.1 3.52 +0.0
14 3.58 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X X 3.39 -0.5 3.15 -0.4 3.58 +0.0 3.29 +0.2
15 3.54 Najaaraq Pedersen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 3.31 -0.2 3.38 +0.0 3.26 -0.1 3.44 -0.2 3.37 -0.1 3.54 +0.0
18 3.32 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 3.32 +0.0 X 3.14 -0.6
19 3.30 Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 3.30 +0.0 3.11 +0.0 2.86 -0.1
22 3.16 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.07 +0.0 3.01 +0.0 3.16 +0.0
23 3.15 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.92 -0.2 3.13 -0.6 3.15 -0.1
24 3.10 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.96 +0.0 3.10 -0.3 3.09 +0.5
27 3.02 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 3.02 +0.0 2.65 -0.9 2.84 -0.3
28 2.95 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 2.89 -0.5 2.95 +0.0 2.82 +0.6
30 2.88 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.88 +0.0 2.77 +0.4 2.39 -0.1
31 2.87 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 2.82 +0.0 2.75 +1.5 2.87 -0.2
32 2.86 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.58 -0.9 2.86 +0.0 2.52 -0.2
33 2.84 Sandra Ghatei (2007) DEN-Amager AC 2.84 +0.2 2.82 +0.0 2.59 -0.2
34 2.79 Lærke Glæsel (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.79 +0.0 2.73 -0.6 2.71 +0.1
35 2.64 Selma van Maarschalkerweerd (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.58 -0.6 2.64 +0.3 2.48 +0.1
36 2.61 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.61 +0.0 1.99 +0.8 2.12 -0.2
HEAT 2 / 2
3 3.97 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.49 +0.0 3.63 -0.3 3.97 +2.3 3.75 +1.7 3.75 +2.4 X
4 3.89 Pauline Neumann (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 3.70 -0.3 3.89 +0.9 3.63 +0.0 3.53 +0.6 3.64 +0.8 3.69 +0.3
5 3.78 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.78 +0.0 3.22 -1.4 3.56 +1.6 3.63 +2.7 3.65 +1.3 3.72 +1.5
7 3.69 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.02 -0.8 3.65 +0.3 3.69 +0.0 3.66 +2.3 3.55 +1.1 3.64 +0.0
8 3.69 Paula Pink (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV 3.69 +0.0 3.62 +0.6 3.66 +0.3 3.59 +0.2 X 3.64 +2.2
9 3.67 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.67 -1.9 3.35 +0.5 3.65 +0.0 X X X
10 3.63 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 3.61 -0.1 3.63 +2.1 3.56 -1.2
11 3.63 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.36 +2.2 3.28 -0.1 3.63 +1.4
12 3.61 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.61 +0.2 3.33 +0.9 3.55 +0.0
16 3.52 Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik X 3.52 +2.9 3.38 +0.3
17 3.40 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.40 -1.7 X 3.17 +0.0
20 3.27 Johanna Beil (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV 3.09 -0.5 3.27 +1.3 3.15 -0.1
21 3.19 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 3.19 -0.9 3.04 -1.2 2.57 -0.5
25 3.09 Laura Bartsch (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 3.09 -1.4 2.93 +0.3 3.06 +0.0
26 3.06 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 2.95 -1.5 2.95 +0.1 3.06 +1.0
29 2.92 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.87 +0.3 2.92 +1.7 2.66 +0.7
37 2.49 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.49 -0.1 2.32 -2.6 X
38 2.27 signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 2.27 -2.0 2.24 +0.0 2.05 -0.1
39 2.24 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.24 +0.0 X 2.08 +1.4
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 224
2 3.16 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 242
3 3.00 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 105
4 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 14
5 4.08 Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 363
6 3.57 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 253
7 DNS Ester Birch Beck (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 116
8 3.22 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 31
9 4.45 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 119
10 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 228
11 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 256
12 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 208
13 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC 42
14 3.26 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 50
15 2.69 Lærke Glæsel (2008) DEN-Amager AC 56
16 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 138
17 Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 62
18 Najaaraq Pedersen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 233
19 Sandra Ghatei (2007) DEN-Amager AC 77
20 2.84 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 83
21 Selma van Maarschalkerweerd (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 623
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik 528
2 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 473
3 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 314
4 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 315
5 3.53 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 340
6 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 318
7 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 490
8 Johanna Beil (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV 560
9 3.01 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 584
10 Laura Bartsch (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 563
11 3.59 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 501
12 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 321
13 3.52 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 548
14 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 512
15 Paula Pink (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV 568
16 Pauline Neumann (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 569
17 DNS Selma Schielder-kragh (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 519
18 signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 522
19 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 330
20 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 523
1 3.19 DNS Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 266