Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:05
Heats: 7 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 7 - w:+0.5
1 f 10.78 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 f 10.91 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
3 11.80 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
4 11.91 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
5 12.38 Signe Hammers Christoffersen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 7 - w:+0.0
1 f 10.85 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-Malmö AI
2 11.70 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
3 11.76 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 13.63 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
5 14.14 Kinga Bielenica (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 3 / 7 - w:-0.5
1 11.66 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 12.65 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
3 12.82 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
4 13.69 Saskia Genske (2005) GER-LG Flensburg
5 14.22 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 4 / 7 - w:+1.9
1 f 10.95 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
2 f 11.33 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
3 12.44 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
4 12.84 Josephine Pedersen-Jensen (2005) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 13.28 Mia Paul (2006) GER-LG Flensburg
HEAT 5 / 7 - w:+0.3
1 f 11.33 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
2 11.69 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 11.72 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC
4 12.66 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 12.86 Astrid Poulsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 6 / 7 - w:+0.3
1 11.50 Stine Baandrup Tindbækl (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 11.72 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 11.93 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC
4 12.49 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 13.26 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 7 / 7 - w:+1.0
1 11.59 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 11.98 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 12.35 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
4 12.70 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
5 13.02 Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
6 13.28 Anemone Liv Stabell (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 7
2 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 164
3 Signe Hammers Christoffersen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 445
4 11.44 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 4
5 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 434
6 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 510
HEAT 2 / 7
2 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 305
3 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 170
4 10.68 Ella Engman (2005) SWE-Malmö AI 573
5 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 604
6 Kinga Bielenica (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 440
HEAT 3 / 7
1 DNS Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 129
2 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 485
3 13.76 Saskia Genske (2005) GER-LG Flensburg 553
4 12.29 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 468
5 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 145
6 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 259
HEAT 4 / 7
2 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 482
3 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 344
4 11.24 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 375
5 Mia Paul (2006) GER-LG Flensburg 551
6 Josephine Pedersen-Jensen (2005) DEN-Køge Atletik 533
HEAT 5 / 7
2 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 479
3 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 329
4 12.14 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 49
5 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 331
6 Astrid Poulsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 304
HEAT 6 / 7
2 Stine Baandrup Tindbækl (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 191
3 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 175
4 12.02 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 625
5 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) DEN-Amager AC 80
6 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 608
HEAT 7 / 7
1 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 178
2 Anemone Liv Stabell (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 381
3 12.63 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 95
4 12.57 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 272
5 Laura Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 454
6 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 456