Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 14:20
Heats: 6 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6 - w:-1.6
1 f 8.91 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 f 9.84 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 10.27 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 10.74 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid
HEAT 2 / 6 - w:+0.0
1 9.96 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC
2 10.04 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 10.10 Paula Pink (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV
4 10.15 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 10.49 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 6 - w:+0.0
1 f 9.50 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 9.92 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg
3 10.14 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 10.79 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
5 11.22 Lærke Glæsel (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.36 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 4 / 6 - w:-0.7
1 10.05 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 10.84 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 11.27 Sandra Ghatei (2007) DEN-Amager AC
4 11.71 signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 12.07 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 5 / 6 - w:-1.1
1 f 9.77 Pauline Neumann (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV
2 f 9.86 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid
3 10.47 Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
4 11.58 Johanna Beil (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV
5 13.35 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 6 / 6 - w:+0.1
1 f 9.88 Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
2 10.07 Najaaraq Pedersen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK
3 10.55 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 11.27 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 11.58 Laura Bartsch (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
2 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 523
3 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 208
4 8.76 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 119
5 DNS Selma Schielder-kragh (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 519
6 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 512
HEAT 2 / 6
2 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 315
3 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 138
4 10.44 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 31
5 Paula Pink (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV 568
6 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 501
HEAT 3 / 6
1 Lærke Glæsel (2008) DEN-Amager AC 56
2 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 548
3 11.30 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 14
4 10.88 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 253
5 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 330
6 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 256
HEAT 4 / 6
2 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 321
3 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 318
4 10.13 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 267
5 Sandra Ghatei (2007) DEN-Amager AC 77
6 signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 522
HEAT 5 / 6
2 Pauline Neumann (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 569
3 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 314
4 10.70 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 205
5 11.34 Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 62
6 Johanna Beil (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV 560
HEAT 6 / 6
2 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC 42
3 Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik 528
4 10.65 Najaaraq Pedersen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 233
5 11.66 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 105
6 Laura Bartsch (2007) GER-Löwenberger SV 563
1 11.12 DNS Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 266