Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år

 

 

Drenge 9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:35
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+0.9
1 f 10.52 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 f 11.20 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.35 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC
4 11.50 Arthur Gibson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 11.57 Olav Holst Gretlund (2010) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik
6 11.86 Oliver Oswald (2010) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.1
1 f 10.13 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
2 f 11.07 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.31 Vilhelm Helk (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 11.46 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 11.72 Vito Rosenløwe (2009) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.86 Tobias Bech Justesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 12.23 Villads Emil Vendelbo Meyhoff (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+0.7
1 f 9.37 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
2 f 9.96 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid
3 f 11.22 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC
4 f 11.24 Soham Patel (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 12.19 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 12.25 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC
7 12.31 Malthe K Hermansen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 97
3 Olav Holst Gretlund (2010) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 578
4 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC 72
5 11.00 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 337
6 13.08 DNS Vitus-August Linde Juul (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 525
7 Oliver Oswald (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 515
8 Arthur Gibson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 107
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Tobias Bech Justesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 154
3 Vilhelm Helk (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 282
4 Vito Rosenløwe (2009) DEN-Amager AC 96
5 12.53 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 263
6 13.00 Villads Emil Vendelbo Meyhoff (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 283
7 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 439
8 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC 11
HEAT 3 / 3
2 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 627
3 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid 201
4 Soham Patel (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 150
5 9.37 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 44
6 Malthe K Hermansen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 137
7 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC 68
8 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC 91
Drenge 9 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:55
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-1.0
1 9.48 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
2 9.96 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid
3 10.19 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
4 10.57 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 10.80 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.14 Soham Patel (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 11.20 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC
8 11.34 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 11.24 Soham Patel (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 150
2 11.20 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC 72
3 10.52 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 337
4 9.96 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid 201
5 9.37 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 44
6 10.13 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 439
7 11.07 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC 11
8 11.22 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC 91