Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL
Kvinder 70-74 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 16:10
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
4 1.16.73 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 1.18.39 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
10 1.22.41 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC
12 1.24.80 Paula Pink (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV
14 1.27.18 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
16 1.28.96 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid
19 1.37.59 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
20 1.38.97 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
21 1.39.66 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.13.54 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg
2 1.15.21 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid
3 1.16.19 Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 1.17.08 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
7 1.19.12 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 1.20.39 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
9 1.20.66 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
11 1.22.46 Liva Dalskov (2007) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
13 1.25.96 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
15 1.27.64 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
17 1.30.59 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
18 1.30.78 Selma van Maarschalkerweerd (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 314
2 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 523
3 DNS Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) DEN-Amager AC 63
4 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC 42
5 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 62
6 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 512
7 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 584
8 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 318
9 Paula Pink (2008) GER-Löwenberger SV 568
10 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 490
11 DNS Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 315
12 DNS Selma Schielder-kragh (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 519
13 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 208
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.20.12 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 242
2 1.21.31 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 340
3 1.22.34 Liva Dalskov (2007) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 289
4 1.25.06 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 253
5 1.26.94 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 267
6 1.28.06 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 205
7 1.29.91 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 83
8 1.33.41 DNS Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 82
9 Selma van Maarschalkerweerd (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 623
10 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 321
11 Alma Bredal Tidemand Ajander (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik 528
12 Linda Zierke (2007) GER-LG Flensburg 548
13 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 501