Eurotrack • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
6-7 jun, 2015
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
Længdespring • Finale • Drenge 8-9 år • Søndag kl. 11:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.05 | Lance Christian Aabo -06 | HG atm | 3.77 | 3.90 | 3.91 | 4.05 | X | X |
2 | 3.62 | Thor Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd A C | 3.40 | 3.38 | 3.48 | 3.26 | 3.45 | 3.62 |
3 | 3.43 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen -07 | Amager A C | X | 3.35 | 3.37 | 3.43 | 3.41 | 3.43 |
4 | 3.37 | Gustav Brok -06 | G I K | 3.17 | 3.17 | 3.05 | 3.13 | 3.32 | 3.37 |
5 | 3.33 | Anders Silleborg -97 | Sparta | 3.25 | 3.33 | 3.16 | 3.03 | 3.12 | 3.16 |
6 | 3.31 | Tais Palmberg Nordhald -06 | Bagsværd A C | 3.31 | 3.13 | 3.18 | X | 3.15 | 3.21 |
7 | 3.31 | Noah Østergaard -06 | G I K | 3.10 | 2.99 | 3.13 | 2.97 | 3.31 | 3.18 |
8 | 3.06 | Sirius Kristian Warming -06 | Køge Atletik | 3.04 | 2.77 | 3.06 | 2.83 | 3.04 | X |
9 | 3.04 | Sophus Emil R. Jensen -06 | Sparta | 2.88 | 3.04 | 2.83 | |||
10 | 3.02 | Asger Abraham -06 | Sparta | 3.02 | 2.72 | 2.68 | |||
11 | 3.00 | Aksel Westphal Olsson -06 | F I F | 2.88 | 2.93 | 3.00 | |||
12 | 2.98 | Frederik DahlLarsen -06 | F I F | 2.95 | X | 2.98 | |||
13 | 2.95 | Oliver Maiberg -08 | Bagsværd A C | 2.95 | 2.62 | 2.83 | |||
14 | 2.86 | Bertil Greve -07 | F I F | 2.86 | 2.57 | 2.50 | |||
15 | 2.81 | Mads Varnike Schiff -07 | Amager A C | 2.81 | 2.59 | 2.59 | |||
16 | 2.52 | Anton Grønborg -06 | F I F | 2.52 | 2.45 | 2.40 | |||
17 | 2.18 | Storm P Gourani -07 | Sparta | 2.18 | 2.05 | 2.09 | |||
18 | 2.18 | Arthur Grønfeldt -07 | F I F | X | 2.18 | 2.03 | |||
NM | Albert Singer -08 | F I F | X | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertil Greve -07 | F I F | 10 | ||
2 | Sirius Kristian Warming -06 | Køge Atletik | 174 | ||
3 | Arthur Grønfeldt -07 | F I F | 6 | ||
4 | Gustav Brok -06 | G I K | 218 | ||
5 | Aksel Westphal Olsson -06 | F I F | 56 | ||
6 | Anton Grønborg -06 | F I F | 5 | ||
7 | Oliver Maiberg -08 | Bagsværd A C | 380 | ||
8 | Asger Abraham -06 | Sparta | 264 | ||
9 | Mads Varnike Schiff -07 | Amager A C | 88 | ||
10 | Albert Singer -08 | F I F | 1 | ||
11 | Frederik DahlLarsen -06 | F I F | 16 | ||
12 | Noah Østergaard -06 | G I K | 216 | ||
13 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen -07 | Amager A C | 82 | ||
14 | DNS | Johannes F.-Giversen -06 | Sparta | 266 | |
15 | Storm P Gourani -07 | Sparta | 265 | ||
16 | 2.86 | DNS | Andreas Hartmann Stæger -06 | Sparta | 263 |
17 | 3.14 | Sophus Emil R. Jensen -06 | Sparta | 262 | |
18 | 3.28 | Anders Silleborg -97 | Sparta | 261 | |
19 | 3.39 | Tais Palmberg Nordhald -06 | Bagsværd A C | 383 | |
20 | 3.85 | Thor Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd A C | 384 | |
21 | 3.99 | Lance Christian Aabo -06 | HG atm | 191 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.99 | Lance Christian Aabo -06 | HG atm | 191 | |
2 | 3.85 | Thor Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd A C | 384 | |
3 | 3.39 | Tais Palmberg Nordhald -06 | Bagsværd A C | 383 | |
4 | 3.28 | Anders Silleborg -97 | Sparta | 261 | |
5 | 3.14 | Sophus Emil R. Jensen -06 | Sparta | 262 | |
6 | Mads Varnike Schiff -07 | Amager A C | 88 | ||
7 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen -07 | Amager A C | 82 | ||
8 | Oliver Maiberg -08 | Bagsværd A C | 380 | ||
9 | Albert Singer -08 | F I F | 1 | ||
10 | Bertil Greve -07 | F I F | 10 | ||
11 | Arthur Grønfeldt -07 | F I F | 6 | ||
12 | Aksel Westphal Olsson -06 | F I F | 56 | ||
13 | Anton Grønborg -06 | F I F | 5 | ||
14 | Frederik DahlLarsen -06 | F I F | 16 | ||
15 | Noah Østergaard -06 | G I K | 216 | ||
16 | Gustav Brok -06 | G I K | 218 | ||
17 | Sirius Kristian Warming -06 | Køge Atletik | 174 | ||
18 | Storm P Gourani -07 | Sparta | 265 | ||
19 | Asger Abraham -06 | Sparta | 264 | ||
20 | 2.86 | DNS | Andreas Hartmann Stæger -06 | Sparta | 263 |
21 | DNS | Johannes F.-Giversen -06 | Sparta | 266 |