iMARS liveboard

Name
ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup
Copenhagen Open • 2018 Jun 09 - Jun 10 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
Eurotrack • 2018 Jun 02 - Jun 03 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København
DTU indl. øst • 2018 May 27 • Østerbro Stadion • København
NECIS • 2018 May 25 - May 26 • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark
Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten
DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
DM inde • 2018 Feb 17 - Feb 18 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
Gang - DM inde • 2018 Feb 17 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten
ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten
ØST Vinterturnering 2017-2018 • 2017 Oct 25 - Mar 17 • Sjælland • Sjælland
Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve
DTU finale • 2017 Sep 23 • Østerbro Stadion • København
ØST ungdom hold • 2017 Sep 16 • Greve Stadion • Greve
DT finale • 2017 Sep 09 • Odense Atletikstadion • Odense
Kronborg Outdoor • 2017 Sep 09 • Helsingør Atletik Stadion • Helsingør
DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2017 Aug 19 - Aug 20 • Østerbro Stadion • København
DT 1. divison øst, kvinder indl. • 2017 Jun 21 • Ballerup Stadion • Ballerup
Copenhagen Athletics Games • 2017 Jun 20 • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen
ØST ungdom • 2017 Jun 17 - Jun 18 • Østerbro Stadion • København
Copenhagen Open • 2017 Jun 10 - Jun 11 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
Eurotrack • 2017 Jun 03 - Jun 04 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København
DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup
DT elitedivision indl. • 2017 May 21 • Odense atletikstadion • Odense
Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
Kronborg Games - afdeling 3 • 2017 Mar 11 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten
DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
DM inde • 2017 Feb 18 - Feb 19 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
Gang - DM inde • 2017 Feb 18 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
Kronborg Games - afdeling 2 • 2017 Jan 28 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten
ØST ungdom inde • 2017 Jan 21 - Jan 22 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 • 2017 Jan 07 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten
DMU holdfinale - piger 12-15 år • 2016 Sep 24 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup
DMU holdfinale - drenge 16-19 • 2016 Sep 24 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup
DMU holdfinale - piger 16-19 år • 2016 Sep 24 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup
DMU holdfinale - drenge 12-15 • 2016 Sep 24 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup
Øst hold - mix • 2016 Sep 18 • Greve Stadion • Greve
Øst hold - piger • 2016 Sep 18 • Greve Stadion • Greve
Øst hold - drenge • 2016 Sep 18 • Greve Stadion • Greve
DT finale - kvinder • 2016 Sep 10 • Østerbro Stadion • København
DT finale - mænd • 2016 Sep 10 • Østerbro Stadion • København
Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2016 Aug 20 - Aug 21 • Østerbro Stadion • København
Kronborg Outdoor • 2016 Aug 13 • Helsingør Atletik Stadion • Helsingør
ØST ungdom • 2016 Jun 18 - Jun 19 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup
Copenhagen Athletics Games • 2016 Jun 18 • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark
Copenhagen Open • 2016 Jun 11 - Jun 12 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
Kronborg Games - afdeling 3 • 2016 Mar 12 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten
DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
DM inde • 2016 Feb 27 - Feb 28 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
DM inde kapgang • 2016 Feb 27 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
Kronborg Games - afdeling 2 • 2016 Feb 06 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten
ØST ungdom inde • 2016 Jan 23 - Jan 24 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 • 2016 Jan 09 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten
Lysstævne • 2015 Oct 02 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
DT kvalifikation - kvinder • 2015 Sep 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
DT kvalifikation - mænd • 2015 Sep 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
DT finale - kvinder • 2015 Sep 05 • Østerbro Stadion • København
DT finale - mænd • 2015 Sep 05 • Østerbro Stadion • København
Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2015 Aug 29 - Aug 30 • Østerbro Stadion • København
DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
Copenhagen Athletics Games • 2015 Aug 05 • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark
ØST ungdom • 2015 Jun 20 - Jun 21 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup
Eurotrack • 2015 Jun 06 - Jun 07 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
Lyngby Games • 2015 May 17 • Lyngby Atletik Stadion • Lyngby
Holger D. Throwing • 2015 May 10 • Helsingør Atletik Stadion • Helsingør
Kronborg Outdoor • 2015 May 09 • Helsingør Atletik Stadion • Helsingør
Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
Glostrup Games • 2015 Apr 25 • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
DM inde • 2015 Feb 21 - Feb 22 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
DMU • 2014 Aug 30 - Aug 31 • Østerbro Stadion • København
Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2014 Aug 16 - Aug 17 • Østerbro Stadion • København
Copenhagen Athletics Games • 2014 Aug 06 • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark
DM • 2014 Aug 02 - Aug 03 • Odense Atletikstadion • Odense
NORDIC-BALTIC U23 Championship • 2014 Jul 26 - Jul 27 • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark
ØST ungdom • 2014 Jun 21 - Jun 22 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup
Copenhagen Open • 2014 Jun 14 - Jun 15 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
Lyngby Games • 2014 Jun 01 • Lyngby Stadion • Lyngby
Kronborg Outdoor • 2014 May 24 - May 25 • Helsingør atletik stadion • Helsingør
Eurotrack • 2014 May 17 - May 18 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København
Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
Glostrup Games • 2014 Apr 26 • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
DM inde • 2014 Feb 22 - Feb 23 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
ØST ungdom inde • 2014 Jan 18 - Jan 19 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2013 Aug 24 - Aug 25 • Østerbro Stadion • København
DM • 2013 Jul 27 - Jul 28 • Skovdalen • AAlborg
ØST ungdom • 2013 Jun 22 - Jun 23 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup
VEST ungdom • 2013 Jun 15 - Jun 16 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
Copenhagen Open • 2013 Jun 15 - Jun 16 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
Landsholdudtagelse • 2013 Jun 08 - Jun 09 • Helsingør atletikstadion • Helsingør
Kronborg Outdoor • 2013 May 18 • Helsingør atletikstadion • Helsingør
Tårnby Games • 2013 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
Glostrup Games • 2013 Apr 27 • Glostrup Idrætspark • Glostrup
Kronborg Games - afdeling 3 • 2013 Mar 17 • Snerkersten Idrætscenter • Snerkersten
DMU inde • 2013 Mar 09 - Mar 10 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
DM inde • 2013 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
Kronborg Games - afdeling 2 • 2013 Feb 23 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten
Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 • 2013 Feb 02 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten
Sparta Junior Indoor • 2013 Jan 19 - Jan 20 • Sparta Hallen • København
ØST ungdom inde • 2013 Jan 12 - Jan 13 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup