DT finale • Østerbro • København
8 sep, 2018
Arrangør: Sparta
K - Odense Atletik
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 46.65 | 3 | Marie Aagaard -96 | #1 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:20 |
2 | 48 | 40.02 | 5 | Anna Dahlgren -93 | #2 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:20 |
3 | 62 | 2.59 | 6 | Sandra Christensen -95 | #1 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
4 | 52 | 1.07.15 | 4 | Caroline Eckert -97 | #1 | 400 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:15 |
5 | 60 | 45.89 | 3 | Marie Aagaard -96 | #1 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:25 |
6 | 56 | 32.93 | 6 | Kristel Walther -87 | #2 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:25 |
7 | 53 | 13.40 | 11 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | #2 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:40 |
8 | 51 | 12.81 | 8 | Camilla Motzskuz -97 | #1 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:40 |
9 | 61 | 9.32 (w:+5.0) | 10 | Sabrina Kjær Møller -97 | #1 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:15 |
10 | 50 | 9.39 (w:+3.2) | 9 | Bonnie Liefting -95 | #2 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:15 |
11 | 58 | 16.38.49 | 2 | Laura Vallgren -00 | #1 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
12 | 60 | 12.84 | 4 | Marie Aagaard -96 | #2 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
13 | 49 | 12.71 | 5 | Anna Mikkelsen -91 | #1 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
14 | 57 | 2.15.83 | 4 | Laura møller -94 | #1 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
15 | 51.62 | 6 | Odense Atletik | #1 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:30 | |
16 | 49 | 29.42 | 6 | Anna Mikkelsen -91 | #2 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:35 |
17 | 54 | 24.94 | 7 | Elisabeth Dorsche -98 | #1 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:35 |
18 | 50 | 1.49 | 6 | Bonnie Liefting -95 | #1 | Højdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:50 |
19 | 59 | 25.47 | 5 | Louise Malmqvist -96 | #1 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 |
20 | 51 | DNS | Camilla Motzskuz -97 | #2 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
21 | 52 | 17.10 | 5 | Caroline Eckert -97 | #1 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:35 |
22 | 54 | 4.31 (w:+2.5) | 12 | Elisabeth Dorsche -98 | #2 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
23 | 52 | 5.05 (w:+3.6) | 8 | Caroline Eckert -97 | #1 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
24 | 55 | 1.00.99 | 5 | Freja blom -99 | #1 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:10 |
25 | 61 | 1.06.94 | 7 | Sabrina Kjær Møller -97 | #2 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:10 |
26 | 57 | 5.09.23 | 3 | Laura møller -94 | #1 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:35 |
27 | 53 | 5.24.57 | 8 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | #2 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:35 |
28 | 4.15.45 | 5 | Odense Atletik | #1 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 18:30 |