Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
18-19 aug, 2018
Arrangør: Sparta
SWE - Klippan FK
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 14.31 | 6 | Elias Lindberg -04 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 | |
2 | 13 | 14.89 | 5 | Wilde Hedin -04 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
3 | 11 | 13.17 | 1 | Emilia Franzén -04 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
4 | 18 | 3.86 (w:+2.9) | 6 | Elias Lindberg -04 | 4.30 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 |
5 | 15 | 11.01 | 4 | Leo Göransson -05 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 | |
6 | 16 | 10.84 | 3 | Alexander Eklund -05 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 | |
7 | 7 | 11.05 | 1 | Emilia Johansson -05 | 10.68 | 80 meter • Indl. | Piger 13 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 |
8 | 8 | 12.69 | 7 | Lovisa Nilsson -05 | 80 meter • Indl. | Piger 13 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 | |
9 | 236 | 13.93 | 5 | Emma Jensen -01 | 13.44 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:20 |
10 | 237 | 12.78 | 1 | Maja Kronkvist -02 | 12.89 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:20 |
11 | 11 | 13.01 | 2 | Emilia Franzén -04 | 13.17 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
12 | 9 | DNS | Ebba Tornerhjelm -04 | 4.43 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 | |
13 | 13 | 4.05 (w:+1.5) | 21 | Wilde Hedin -04 | 4.27 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
14 | 12 | 4.22 (w:+0.5) | 18 | Tilda Persson -04 | 4.30 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
15 | 11 | 5.03 (w:-1.4) | 3 | Emilia Franzén -04 | 5.08 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
16 | 7 | 10.93 | 4 | Emilia Johansson -05 | 11.05 | 80 meter • Finale | Piger 13 år | Lørdag kl. 13:10 |
17 | 237 | 12.81 | 2 | Maja Kronkvist -02 | 12.78 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:25 |
18 | 6 | 35.42 | 1 | Wilma Nilsson -05 | 34.04 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Lørdag kl. 14:10 |
19 | 14 | 1.10.45 | 4 | Felix Nilsson -07 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 11 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | |
20 | 15 | 4.96 (w:+0.0) | 3 | Leo Göransson -05 | 5.15 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
21 | 16 | 4.69 (w:+0.0) | 5 | Alexander Eklund -05 | 4.79 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
22 | 17 | 4.89 (w:+1.0) | 4 | Gustav Thörnqvist -05 | 4.81 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
23 | 12 | 50.46 | 3 | Tilda Persson -04 | 52.19 | 300 meter hæk • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:05 |
24 | 8 | 2.04.09 | 9 | Lovisa Nilsson -05 | 600 meter • Finale | Piger 13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:50 | |
25 | 17 | 1.44.82 | 2 | Gustav Thörnqvist -05 | 1.43.13 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 16:05 |
26 | 236 | 4.54 (w:-0.1) | 8 | Emma Jensen -01 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 16:05 | |
27 | 15 | 31.59 | 3 | Leo Göransson -05 | 34.10 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 16:05 |
28 | 14 | 28.48 | 6 | Felix Nilsson -07 | 26.43 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 16:05 |
29 | 16 | 30.03 | 5 | Alexander Eklund -05 | 33.62 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 16:05 |
30 | 6 | 45.32 | 6 | Wilma Nilsson -05 | 300 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
31 | 11 | 43.44 | 2 | Emilia Franzén -04 | 42.99 | 300 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 16:20 |
32 | 18 | DNF | Elias Lindberg -04 | 49.73 | 300 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 16:30 |