DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
25-26 feb., 2017
Arrangør: Skive AM
Odense Atletik
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 506 | NQ | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | 4.37 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 | ||
2 | 523 | PB | 4.00 | 1 | Toke Staub Jørgensen -00 | 3.90 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:15 |
3 | 511 | 1.01.94 | 3 | Freja Blom -99 | 1.01.16 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 | |
4 | 520 | 1.04.26 | 2 | Sabrina Kjær Hemmingsen -97 | 1.03.31 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 11:20 | |
5 | 519 | 50.39 | 3 | Rasmus Jensen -95 | 48.15 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 | |
6 | 510 | 56.80 | 7 | Frederik Randrup -97 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 | ||
7 | 525 | 57.88 | 8 | Zakriya Ali -97 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 | ||
8 | 508 | PB | 4.87 | 6 | Elisabeth Dorsche -98 | 4.85 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |
9 | 507 | 6.18 | 11 | Clara Bang Larsen -01 | 6.37 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
10 | 512 | DNS | Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt -01 | 9.54.41 | 3000 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:30 | ||
11 | 517 | PB | 8.57.69 | 4 | Mubaarik Ibrahim -98 | 3000 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 13:45 | |
12 | 522 | 1.68 | 8 | Tobias Rendbæk -00 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:55 | ||
13 | 513 | PB | 5.21 | 3 | Liv Nowack -01 | 5.12 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:55 |
14 | 507 | 3.68 | 17 | Clara Bang Larsen -01 | 3.87 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:55 | |
15 | 506 | PB | 2.30.92 | 9 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | 2.35.37 | 800 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:30 |
16 | 512 | 2.09.17 | 6 | Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt -01 | 2.09.86 | 800 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
17 | 511 | 2.34.69 | 5 | Freja Blom -99 | 800 meter • Finale | Piger 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:35 | ||
18 | 502 | 2.07.32 | 5 | Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad -96 | 2.00.46 | 800 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 | |
19 | 525 | 2.18.54 | 7 | Zakriya Ali -97 | 800 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 | ||
20 | 516 | PB | 3.90 | 4 | Mathies Hartmann -95 | 3.10 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 16:00 |
21 | 515 | 7.43 | 3 | Malachy Mozejko -00 | 7.64 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:15 | |
22 | 523 | 7.72 | 5 | Toke Staub Jørgensen -00 | 7.72 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:15 | |
23 | 522 | 7.41 | 2 | Tobias Rendbæk -00 | 7.38 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:15 | |
24 | 506 | 8.56 | 7 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | 8.63 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 | |
25 | 519 | 7.48 | 5 | Rasmus Jensen -95 | 7.40 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 17:55 | |
26 | 515 | 7.39 | 5 | Malachy Mozejko -00 | 7.43 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 18:45 | |
27 | 522 | 7.49 | 7 | Tobias Rendbæk -00 | 7.41 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 18:45 | |
28 | 514 | 7.94 | 6 | Louise Malmqvist -96 | 8.06 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 19:00 | |
29 | 505 | 7.77 | 3 | Camilla Motzkus -97 | 7.81 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 19:00 |