Copenhagen Athletics Games • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen
20 jun., 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
SWE-Sweden
# | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DNS | Angelica Ström -81 | Triple Jump • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:30 | |||
2 | 14.10 | 4 | Emma Tuvesson -91 | 100 Metres Hurdles • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
3 | 14.40 | 4 | Sofia Mossberg -95 | 100 Metres Hurdles • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
4 | 13.81 | 2 | Amanda Hansson -99 | 100 Metres Hurdles • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
5 | 13.47 | 6 | Emelie Rantzow -98 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:40 | ||
6 | 12.14 | 3 | Moa Mattisson -98 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:40 | ||
7 | 12.38 | 7 | Lisa Lilja -96 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:40 | ||
8 | SB | 5.83 (w:-0.2) | 8 | Moa Ullgren -96 | Long Jump • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:45 | |
9 | 5.71 (w:+2.6) | 9 | Thilda Särnevång -96 | Long Jump • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:45 | ||
10 | 5.95 (w:+0.0) | 7 | Lisa Linnell -91 | Long Jump • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:45 | ||
11 | 10.88 | 6 | Benjamin Olsson -91 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:50 | ||
12 | 4.50.00 | 10 | Isabell Norstedt -95 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:10 | ||
13 | 4.29.18 | 5 | Sara Christiansson -97 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:10 | ||
14 | DNS | Gaël De Coninck -01 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:10 | |||
15 | DNS | David Kappelin -95 | Pole Vault • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:10 | |||
16 | DNS | Filip Gyllensten -92 | Pole Vault • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:10 | |||
17 | DNS | Benjamin Mullen -87 | 400 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:40 | |||
18 | 52.38 | 2 | Hampus Widlund -93 | 400 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:40 | ||
19 | SB | 7.30 (w:+0.0) | 9 | Jesper Hellström -95 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 21:00 | |
20 | 7.34 (w:+0.0) | 8 | Andreas Carlsson -95 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 21:00 | ||
21 | 7.62 (w:+0.0) | 2 | Thobias Nilsson Montler -96 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 21:00 | ||
22 | SB | 14.20 | 5 | Maria Nilsson -95 | Shot Put • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 21:10 | |
23 | 17.77 | 2 | Fanny Roos -95 | Shot Put • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 21:10 | ||
24 | 8.47.03 | 4 | Elmar Engholm -92 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 21:15 | ||
25 | DNF | Leo Magnusson -98 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 21:15 | |||
26 | SB | 9.02.50 | 8 | Vidar Johansson -96 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 21:15 | |
27 | 13.93 | 5 | Emma Tuvesson -91 | 14.10 | 100 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 21:35 | |
28 | 14.01 | 7 | Sofia Mossberg -95 | 14.40 | 100 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 21:35 | |
29 | 13.78 | 4 | Amanda Hansson -99 | 13.81 | 100 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 21:35 | |
30 | 12.30 | 8 | Moa Mattisson -98 | 12.14 | 100 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 21:45 | |
31 | DNS | Johan Henningsson -90 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 | |||
32 | DNF | Ali Al-Janabi -94 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 | |||
33 | 1.57.93 | 1 | Lyuel Ayele -99 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 | ||
34 | 2.02.14 | 8 | Henrik Petersson -93 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 | ||
35 | SB | 1.49.98 | 5 | Joakim Andersson -92 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 | |
36 | DNS | Dennis Forsgren -93 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 | |||
37 | 2.01.30 | 5 | Sebastian Persson -91 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 | ||
38 | 1.53.84 | 4 | Warsame Doley -98 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 | ||
39 | 2.05.07 | 11 | Robin Sterner -91 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 | ||
40 | DNF | Mattias Ohlsson -94 | 800 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 22:00 |