DT finale • Østerbro • København
8 sep., 2018
Arrangør: Sparta
K - Frederiksberg IF
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 11.88 | 1 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | #1 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:40 |
2 | 10 | 12.85 | 9 | Laura Friedeheim -91 | #2 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:40 |
3 | 5 | DNS | Cecilie Biltoft -03 | #2 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
4 | 12 | 24.15 | 2 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | #1 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 |
5 | 4 | 59.02 | 3 | Camilla F. R. Nissen -90 | #1 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:10 |
6 | 6 | 2.20.75 | 5 | Ellen Christensen -03 | #1 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
7 | 1 | 5.13.61 | 6 | Amalie Boeck -03 | #1 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:35 |
8 | 8 | 6.38.52 | 12 | Julie Ryg Nielsen -92 | #2 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:35 |
9 | 14 | DNS | Pernille Hertel -73 | #2 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:20 | |
10 | 8 | 20.11.06 | 6 | Julie Ryg Nielsen -92 | #1 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
11 | 16 | DNS | Sofie Tidsvilde -98 | #2 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:35 | |
12 | 12 | 13.94 | 1 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | #1 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:35 |
13 | 4 | 1.06.29 | 3 | Camilla F. R. Nissen -90 | #1 | 400 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:15 |
14 | 3 | DNS | Anne Møller -87 | #2 | Højdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:50 | |
15 | 11 | 1.59 | 3 | Maja Antvorskov -02 | #1 | Højdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:50 |
16 | 3 | DNS | Anne Møller -87 | #2 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:00 | |
17 | 9 | 2.14 | 7 | Katrine Holst Hahn -04 | #1 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
18 | 17 | 4.92 (w:+0.9) | 10 | Sophie Roessler -96 | #2 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
19 | 2 | 5.59 (w:+1.8) | 3 | Amalie Molander Pedersen -00 | #1 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
20 | 16 | 10.69 (w:+3.4) | 7 | Sofie Tidsvilde -98 | #2 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:15 |
21 | 2 | 11.57 (w:+5.1) | 3 | Amalie Molander Pedersen -00 | #1 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:15 |
22 | 2 | 10.67 | 9 | Amalie Molander Pedersen -00 | #1 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
23 | 7 | 7.30 | 12 | Freja Abrahamsen -03 | #2 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
24 | 15 | 13.79 | 11 | Rie Oreskov -03 | #2 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:25 |
25 | 13 | 18.68 | 9 | Nikoline Laursen -00 | #1 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:25 |
26 | 7 | 30.24 | 7 | Freja Abrahamsen -03 | #2 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:20 |
27 | 13 | 25.25 | 8 | Nikoline Laursen -00 | #1 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:20 |
28 | 15 | 22.95 | 8 | Rie Oreskov -03 | #2 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:35 |
29 | 7 | 20.86 | 9 | Freja Abrahamsen -03 | #1 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:35 |
30 | 47.52 | 1 | Frederiksberg IF | #1 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:30 | |
31 | 4.16.26 | 6 | Frederiksberg IF | #1 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 18:30 |