ØST ungdom inde • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
12-13 jan., 2013
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Amager AC
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | 11.44 | 6 | Signe Pittersen -03 | 12.32 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 9:30 |
2 | 14 | 9.48 | 1 | Helena Ring -02 | 9.53 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 9:40 |
3 | 3 | 9.81 | 3 | Anna Enevoldsen -02 | 10.10 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 9:40 |
4 | 12 | 9.53 | 1 | Esther Arce -02 | 9.51 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 9:40 |
5 | 2 | 10.55 | 4 | Anika Hedegaard -02 | 11.08 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 9:40 |
6 | 18 | 9.16 | 6 | Julie Rafn -99 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 | |
7 | 22 | 9.13 | 7 | Mie Pittersen -97 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 | |
8 | 8 | 8.86 | 6 | Ditte Westy Larsen -97 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 | |
9 | 30 | 9.40 | 5 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | 9.44 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:50 |
10 | 21 | 8.56 | 6 | Mads Flindt -99 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 | |
11 | 26 | 8.36 | 4 | Peter Rasmussen -98 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 | |
12 | 36 | 9.17 | 6 | Villads Clausen -98 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 | |
13 | 15 | 10.00 | 6 | Jacob Rasmussen -00 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 11:15 | |
14 | 16 | 8.17 | 5 | Jakob Fedder -97 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 | |
15 | 25 | 7.63 | 2 | Nikolaj Barrt -96 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 | |
16 | 7 | 7.61 | 1 | Daniel Henriksen -96 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 | |
17 | 27 | 8.00 | 5 | Philip Darling -95 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 11:40 | |
18 | 24 | 7.68 | 4 | Nicholas Schrøder -95 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 11:40 | |
19 | 17 | 9.93 | 3 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | 9.92 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |
20 | 31 | 9.87 | 2 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | 9.86 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |
21 | 26 | 8.39 | 6 | Peter Rasmussen -98 | 8.36 | 60 meter • Semi | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:50 |
22 | 25 | DQ | Nikolaj Barrt -96 | 7.63 | 60 meter • Semi | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
23 | 7 | 7.59 | 2 | Daniel Henriksen -96 | 7.61 | 60 meter • Semi | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:00 |
24 | 17 | 9.76 | 4 | Johan Christian Holst -03 | 9.93 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 14:15 |
25 | 31 | 9.79 | 5 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | 9.87 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 14:15 |
26 | 14 | 9.62 | 3 | Helena Ring -02 | 9.48 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 |
27 | 3 | 9.79 | 6 | Anna Enevoldsen -02 | 9.81 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 |
28 | 12 | 9.56 | 2 | Esther Arce -02 | 9.53 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 |
29 | 24 | 7.81 | 6 | Nicholas Schrøder -95 | 7.68 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 14:40 |
30 | 7 | 7.57 | 2 | Daniel Henriksen -96 | 7.59 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 |