DMU • Østerbro Stadion • København
30-31 aug., 2014
Arrangør: Sparta
Sparta AM
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 567 | 13.89 | 5 | Simone Hjort -99 | 13.54 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
2 | 643 | 13.09 | 1 | Cecilie Schou-Nielsen -99 | 12.83 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
3 | 622 | 13.35 | 3 | Emilie R. Hansen -99 | 13.33 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
4 | 682 | DNS | Iona Pardis White -00 | 13.82 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:20 | |
5 | 683 | 14.01 | 6 | Sarah Sveistrup Dahl -00 | 13.66 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
6 | 569 | 12.98 | 1 | Maria Selck -99 | 12.66 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
7 | 651 | 11.90 | 2 | Marc Hanselmann Nielsen -99 | 11.90 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
8 | 653 | 12.33 | 4 | Mads Holm -99 | 12.16 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
9 | 654 | 12.21 | 4 | Emil Frænde -00 | 12.13 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
10 | 658 | 12.57 | 5 | Jens Raabyemagle -99 | 12.21 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
11 | 655 | 12.69 | 6 | Gabriel Lausten -00 | 12.43 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
12 | 652 | 12.28 | 3 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | 11.98 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:35 |
13 | 586 | DQ | Laura Tølløse -97 | 12.64 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:55 | |
14 | 585 | 12.81 | 2 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | 12.59 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:55 |
15 | 641 | 13.83 | 4 | Leonora Hede -98 | 13.54 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:55 |
16 | 657 | 14.00 | 5 | Ane Kjærgaard -98 | 14.11 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:55 |
17 | 589 | 11.90 | 4 | Simon Traoré -98 | 11.64 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 |
18 | 587 | 12.14 | 6 | Sofus Rasmus Clausen -98 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 | |
19 | 624 | 11.70 | 3 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 11.53 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 |
20 | 588 | 11.67 | 3 | Nicolai Lind Andersen -98 | 11.64 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 |
21 | 582 | DNS | Peter Trajkovski -96 | 11.24 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 | |
22 | 623 | 11.14 | 1 | Frederik Schou Nielsen -96 | 10.91 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 |
23 | 647 | DQ | Philip Reynolds -96 | 11.22 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 | |
24 | 591 | 11.29 | 2 | Benjamin Gabrielsen -95 | 10.95 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 |
25 | 627 | 11.15 | 2 | Emil Kaare Strøm -93 | 10.97 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:40 |
26 | 625 | 11.29 | 2 | Jannick Hansen -92 | 11.14 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:40 |
27 | 643 | 12.99 | 2 | Cecilie Schou-Nielsen -99 | 13.09 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 |
28 | 622 | 13.31 | 5 | Emilie R. Hansen -99 | 13.35 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 |
29 | 569 | 12.99 | 3 | Maria Selck -99 | 12.98 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 |
30 | 651 | 11.87 | 4 | Marc Hanselmann Nielsen -99 | 11.90 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 17:35 |
31 | 654 | 12.21 | 7 | Emil Frænde -00 | 12.21 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 17:35 |
32 | 585 | 12.69 | 2 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | 12.81 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:45 |
33 | 624 | 11.50 | 7 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 11.70 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:50 |
34 | 588 | 11.58 | 8 | Nicolai Lind Andersen -98 | 11.67 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:50 |
35 | 640 | 13.43 | 7 | Helena Nicolaisen -95 | 12.90 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 18:00 |
36 | 626 | 12.23 | 1 | Martha Traoré -95 | 12.00 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 18:00 |
37 | 629 | DNS | Marie Caroline Vermund -95 | 13.24 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 18:00 | |
38 | 623 | 11.05 | 2 | Frederik Schou Nielsen -96 | 11.14 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 18:05 |
39 | 591 | 11.26 | 3 | Benjamin Gabrielsen -95 | 11.29 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 18:05 |
40 | 628 | 13.59 | 6 | Emma Vitale -93 | 13.94 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 18:15 |
41 | 630 | 13.05 | 2 | Anne Sofie Vermund -93 | 12.95 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 18:15 |
42 | 678 | 13.46 | 5 | Julia H. Maurer -93 | 13.21 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 18:15 |
43 | 627 | 11.00 | 3 | Emil Kaare Strøm -93 | 11.15 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 18:20 |
44 | 625 | 11.21 | 5 | Jannick Hansen -92 | 11.29 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 18:20 |