DMU • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
22-23 aug., 2015
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Sparta
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 461 | DNS | Gertrud Rose Jensen -01 | 13.47 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:05 | |
2 | 463 | 13.08 | 3 | Hannah Illum Petersen -00 | 12.98 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:05 |
3 | 519 | 12.87 | 1 | Sarah Sveistrup Dahl -00 | 12.68 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:05 |
4 | 511 | 12.91 | 1 | Olivia Tuokila -00 | 12.61 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:05 |
5 | 419 | DNS | Anders Madsen -01 | 12.59 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | |
6 | 541 | 11.81 | 2 | Vincent Plas -01 | 11.95 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 |
7 | 443 | 12.55 | 3 | Christian Cornelius -00 | 12.58 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 |
8 | 416 | 12.66 | 4 | Alexander Haugeby -00 | 12.80 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 |
9 | 460 | 12.37 | 3 | Gabriel Lausten -00 | 12.24 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 |
10 | 449 | 11.88 | 2 | Emil Frænde -00 | 11.86 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 |
11 | 499 | 13.36 | 3 | Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps -99 | 13.22 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
12 | 453 | 12.36 | 1 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | 12.27 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
13 | 424 | 13.87 | 4 | Ane Kjærgaard -98 | 13.22 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
14 | 482 | DNS | Leonora Hede -98 | 13.48 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:45 | |
15 | 428 | 12.21 | 1 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -98 | 12.46 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
16 | 525 | 13.45 | 4 | Simone Hjort -99 | 13.11 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
17 | 441 | 12.70 | 2 | Cecilie Schou-Nielsen -99 | 12.63 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
18 | 524 | 11.62 | 4 | Simon Traoré -98 | 11.56 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
19 | 472 | 11.61 | 3 | Jonathan Aquino -99 | 11.38 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
20 | 468 | 11.87 | 5 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | 12.00 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
21 | 526 | 11.43 | 2 | Sofus Clausen -98 | 11.78 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
22 | 508 | 11.27 | 2 | Nicolai L. Andersen -98 | 11.37 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
23 | 481 | 13.12 | 3 | Laura Tølløse -97 | 12.78 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:20 |
24 | 456 | 10.84 | 1 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen -96 | 10.82 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 |
25 | 513 | 10.92 | 2 | Peter Trajkovski -96 | 10.99 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 |
26 | 522 | 11.14 | 4 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 11.34 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 |
27 | 514 | 11.08 | 3 | Phillip Reynolds -96 | 11.30 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 |
28 | 447 | 12.03 | 5 | Daniel Korang -96 | 12.06 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 |
29 | 517 | DNS | Sandra Böll -94 | 12.54 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 | |
30 | 429 | 12.78 | 4 | Anne Sofie Vermund -93 | 12.98 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 |
31 | 454 | 13.16 | 4 | Emma Vitale -93 | 13.09 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 |
32 | 496 | 12.14 | 2 | Martha Traoré -95 | 12.07 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 |
33 | 476 | 12.71 | 3 | Julia Maurer -93 | 12.92 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 |
34 | 464 | 13.42 | 5 | Helena Nicolaisen -95 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 | |
35 | 435 | 10.92 | 1 | Benjamin Gabrielsen -95 | 10.95 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:55 |
36 | 519 | 13.36 | 4 | Sarah Sveistrup Dahl -00 | 12.87 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 17:15 |
37 | 511 | 13.13 | 3 | Olivia Tuokila -00 | 12.91 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 17:15 |
38 | 541 | 12.03 | 5 | Vincent Plas -01 | 11.81 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 17:20 |
39 | 453 | 12.57 | 2 | Emma Beiter Bomme -98 | 12.36 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:25 |
40 | 428 | 12.45 | 1 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -98 | 12.21 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:25 |
41 | 441 | 12.84 | 4 | Cecilie Schou-Nielsen -99 | 12.70 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:25 |
42 | 524 | 11.72 | 5 | Simon Traoré -98 | 11.62 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 |
43 | 472 | 11.83 | 6 | Jonathan Aquino -99 | 11.61 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 |
44 | 526 | 11.48 | 4 | Sofus Clausen -98 | 11.43 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 |
45 | 508 | 11.42 | 3 | Nicolai L. Andersen -98 | 11.27 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 |
46 | 481 | 13.03 | 5 | Laura Tølløse -97 | 13.12 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 17:40 |
47 | 456 | 10.74 | 2 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen -96 | 10.84 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 17:45 |
48 | 513 | 11.04 | 4 | Peter Trajkovski -96 | 10.92 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 17:45 |
49 | 514 | 11.18 | 6 | Phillip Reynolds -96 | 11.08 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 17:45 |
50 | 496 | 12.09 | 3 | Martha Traoré -95 | 12.14 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 17:50 |
51 | 476 | 12.77 | 6 | Julia Maurer -93 | 12.71 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 17:50 |
52 | 435 | 10.84 | 2 | Benjamin Gabrielsen -95 | 10.92 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 17:55 |