Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Frederiksberg IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 279 12.55 2 Greta Keisala (2006) 11.92 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:00
2 297 18.03 8 Timoleon Rescan (2005) Diskoskast Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 12:00
3 269 25.01 10 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 28.31 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
4 277 13.59 5 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 13.27 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
5 298 12.13 1 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 11.58 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
6 281 DNS 1 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 10.13 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
7 283 15.37 7 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 12.40 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
8 268 12.49 3 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 12.55 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
9 269 12.42 1 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 13.00 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
10 279 9.20 2 Greta Keisala (2006) 9.20 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
11 287 11.86 6 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) 11.27 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
12 297 18.99 3 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
13 290 1.41 7 Maja Antvorskov (2002) 1.50 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
14 291 32.34 5 Amalie Pedersen (2000) 34.85 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
15 280 9.34 1 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 9.52 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
16 298 9.05 1 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 9.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
17 268 15.90 3 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 16.52 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
18 269 15.53 2 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 17.38 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
19 287 2.63 38 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) 2.80 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
20 293 2.93 33 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 3.34 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
21 297 11.77 4 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
22 281 11.08 2 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 11.10 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
23 279 12.53 2 Greta Keisala (2006) 12.55 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 14:10
24 298 12.74 4 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 12.13 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:15
25 280 4.02 4 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 3.92 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
26 298 4.37 2 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 3.88 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
27 268 15.85 3 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 15.90 100 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
28 269 15.18 2 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 15.53 100 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
29 296 21.81 10 Rie Oreskov (2003) 10.84 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
30 279 9.25 4 Greta Keisala (2006) 9.20 60 meter - Semi final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:05
31 291 13.24 2 Amalie Pedersen (2000) 13.41 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
32 285 13.24 4 Laura Haslund-Christensen (2001) 13.05 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
33 287 4.37 21 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) 4.12 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
34 293 5.95 9 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 6.44 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
35 281 10.88 4 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 11.08 80 meter - Semi final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:25
36 279 9.18 4 Greta Keisala (2006) 9.25 60 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:45
37 281 4.90 2 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 5.05 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
38 283 3.85 25 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 3.85 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
39 280 9.53 5 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 9.34 60 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 15:50
40 298 9.13 1 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 9.05 60 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 15:50
41 272 11.48 2 Christian Jepsen (1993) 11.40 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
42 278 11.60 5 Frederik Regli (1990) 11.48 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
43 292 11.61 6 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) 11.43 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
44 281 10.83 1 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 10.88 80 meter - Final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 16:05
45 277 7.41 5 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 7.42 Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
46 268 12.32 3 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 12.49 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:25
47 269 12.50 7 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 12.42 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:25
48 291 13.19 5 Amalie Pedersen (2000) 13.24 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:30
49 285 13.54 7 Laura Haslund-Christensen (2001) 13.24 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:30
50 297 4.33 12 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 4.48 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
51 279 1.10.75 2 Greta Keisala (2006) 1.15.00 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
52 293 1.17.12 5 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 1.16.44 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
53 277 1.20.66 17 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 1.23.00 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
54 280 1.11.44 5 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
55 298 1.10.03 3 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 1.10.50 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
56 283 2.19.33 14 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 600 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 17:45
57 270 2.27.16 4 Amalie Boeck (2003) 2.33.00 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
58 273 2.20.70 3 Ellen Nørding Christensen (2003) 2.22.62 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
59 295 2.07.10 1 Niklas Poulsen (1999) 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 19:10
60 282 1.57.37 4 Joachim S Nielsen (1997) 1.56.66 800 meter Mænd senior 1 - 19:10
61 274 2.72 18 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
62 275 2.73 16 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) 3.16 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
63 276 3.45 2 Esther Falck (2008) 3.40 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
64 284 3.00 9 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) 2.73 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
65 288 2.72 17 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
66 289 4.21 14 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
67 287 18.71 19 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) 18.97 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
68 286 8.42 1 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
69 289 12.52 7 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) 2.43 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
70 286 1.57 13 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
71 268 8.23 7 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 9.20 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
72 269 11.10 5 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 10.22 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
73 274 11.93 6 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
74 275 11.39 2 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
75 276 10.59 3 Esther Falck (2008) 10.19 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
76 284 11.18 3 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
77 288 11.43 1 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
78 283 1.15 15 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 1.20 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
79 291 35.88 5 Amalie Pedersen (2000) 43.58 Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
80 289 2.39 27 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
81 277 32.30 9 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 30.35 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
82 274 2.81 15 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
83 275 2.84 14 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
84 276 3.79 9 Esther Falck (2008) 4.10 Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
85 284 4.58 4 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) 4.46 Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
86 288 4.51 5 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
87 279 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) 15.86 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
88 293 15.94 4 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 17.13 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
89 286 7.68 9 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
90 280 15.54 3 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
91 276 10.26 4 Esther Falck (2008) 10.59 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:15
92 281 10.58 4 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 9.45 Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
93 283 6.39 21 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 5.69 Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
94 290 4.62 8 Maja Antvorskov (2002) 4.77 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
95 289 17.29 17 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
96 293 15.67 5 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 15.94 100 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 2 - 12:35
97 280 15.54 5 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 15.54 100 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:40
98 277 10 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 1.16 Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:45
99 280 1.23 2 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:45
100 274 1.34.77 12 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
101 275 1.39.44 17 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
102 276 1.28.91 8 Esther Falck (2008) 1.30.12 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
103 284 1.36.19 14 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
104 288 1.26.94 6 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
105 279 2.42.54 1 Greta Keisala (2006) 2.55.00 800 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:20
106 293 3.02.54 5 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 3.04.09 800 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:20
107 274 12.05 10 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
108 275 10.23 13 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
109 276 25.02 1 Esther Falck (2008) 19.56 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
110 284 13.10 7 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
111 288 18.72 4 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
112 279 1.16 3 Greta Keisala (2006) 1.05 Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:45
113 293 1.13 4 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 1.13 Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:45
114 291 13 Amalie Pedersen (2000) 5.20 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
115 283 17 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
116 281 DNS Ingeborg Falck (2004) 28.89 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
117 268 25.58 6 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 26.02 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
118 269 25.48 5 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 27.15 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
119 285 28.06 5 Laura Haslund-Christensen (2001) 27.54 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:15
120 269 5.41 2 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) 5.09 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
121 292 37.36 15 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) 36.75 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
122 271 DNS Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen (1994) 45.50 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
123 294 40.97 4 Mathilde U Kramer (1993) 41.00 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
124 270 5.03.42 5 Amalie Boeck (2003) 5.21.00 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 18:10
125 273 DNS Ellen Nørding Christensen (2003) 4.57.37 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 18:10