Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Greve Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 334 DNS Laura Zilstorff (2002) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
2 343 14.08 2 Sara Olsson (2002) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
3 347 33.57 5 Victor Chabert (2002) 26.07 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
4 321 11.86 3 Angelina Holme (2004) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
5 323 12.63 4 Cecilie Baess (2004) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
6 339 11.35 4 Matilde Andersen (2004) 11.48 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
7 346 12.44 4 Tobias Andersson (2002) 12.20 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
8 344 9.96 2 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
9 329 11.92 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 12.18 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
10 334 DNS Laura Zilstorff (2002) Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
11 330 31.19 6 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 32.51 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
12 324 9.33 1 Christian Andersson (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
13 330 16.94 4 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 16.54 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:20
14 344 3.34 21 Selma Reckzeh (2006) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
15 325 11.17 1 Filip Ravn (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
16 340 14.85 1 Oliver Chabert (1999) 15.00 110 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:55
17 347 1.40 4 Victor Chabert (2002) 1.50 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
18 321 11.75 3 Angelina Holme (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
19 323 12.47 5 Cecilie Baess (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
20 336 14.23 5 Lærke Gravesen (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
21 321 11.67 4 Angelina Holme (2004) 11.86 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:25
22 339 11.25 3 Matilde Andersen (2004) 11.35 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:25
23 329 11.90 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 11.92 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:45
24 324 3.75 10 Christian Andersson (2006) Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
25 330 16.73 5 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 16.94 100 meter hæk - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:55
26 329 25.70 8 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
27 335 16.05 18 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
28 328 11.52 4 Frederik Andersson (2001) 11.96 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
29 321 4.19 15 Angelina Holme (2004) Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
30 324 DNS Christian Andersson (2006) 9.33 60 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 15:50
31 322 11.85 6 Asger Østerby (1997) 11.73 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
32 331 DNS Kasper Andersson (1997) 11.14 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
33 341 10.95 1 Peter Andersson (1999) 10.86 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
34 325 11.44 6 Filip Ravn (2004) 11.17 80 meter - Final Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:10
35 324 DNS Christian Andersson (2006) Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
36 346 12.37 4 Tobias Andersson (2002) 12.44 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:25
37 328 11.55 3 Frederik Andersson (2001) 11.52 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
38 327 DNS Frankly Dadey (1999) 11.42 100 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:40
39 325 4.30 13 Filip Ravn (2004) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
40 341 10.77 1 Peter Andersson (1999) 10.95 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
41 333 1.0kg 37.32 6 Knud Høier (1946) Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
42 344 1.23.74 12 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
43 323 2.10.79 13 Cecilie Baess (2004) 600 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 17:45
44 339 1.54.47 6 Matilde Andersen (2004) 2.00.64 600 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 17:45
45 322 38.38 6 Asger Østerby (1997) Spydkast Mænd senior 1 - 18:00
46 335 2.32.31 7 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) 2.30.64 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
47 337 2.19.29 8 Mads Væhrens (2002) 2.15.0 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
48 326 2.94 12 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
49 326 10.79 2 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
50 339 1.28 6 Matilde Andersen (2004) 1.26 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
51 324 43.24 4 Christian Andersson (2006) Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
52 340 4.60 1 Oliver Chabert (1999) 4.60 Stangspring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:45
53 326 10.88 8 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) 10.79 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:15
54 329 5.37 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 5.48 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
55 343 4.47 11 Sara Olsson (2002) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
56 326 1.24.12 3 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
57 342 37.80 2 Phillip Vegge (2000) Hammerkast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:00
58 860 7.08 11 Emil D. Pedersen (2005) Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
59 861 9.06 8 Frederik D. Pedersen (2005) Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
60 330 4.81 6 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 4.60 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
61 339 18.36 7 Matilde Andersen (2004) 17.57 Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
62 348 28.53 7 Victor Jørgensen (2004) 30.04 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
63 328 6.08 3 Frederik Andersson (2001) 6.02 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
64 341 6.95 1 Peter Andersson (1999) 6.70 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:10
65 322 6.04 5 Asger Østerby (1997) 6.45 Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:10
66 334 DNS Laura Zilstorff (2002) 11.53 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
67 335 8.47 10 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
68 343 6.89 13 Sara Olsson (2002) Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
69 346 24.96 2 Tobias Andersson (2002) 25.27 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
70 329 26.50 2 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 27.98 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
71 335 28.43 10 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) 29.12 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
72 346 5.71 1 Tobias Andersson (2002) 5.84 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
73 342 11.53 3 Phillip Vegge (2000) Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 16:30
74 345 10.98 4 Steffen Sjørslev (1997) Kuglestød Mænd senior 2 - 16:30
75 327 DNS Frankly Dadey (1999) 23.30 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:45
76 328 37.68 18 Frederik Andersson (2001) 39.0 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
77 331 DNS Kasper Andersson (1997) 36.0 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
78 332 41.58 30 Kim Vilborg (1972) 41.9 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
79 337 42.43 31 Mads Væhrens (2002) 43.0 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
80 338 DNS Mathias Astrup (1999) 37.4 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
81 340 36.13 5 Oliver Chabert (1999) 37.0 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
82 341 36.24 7 Peter Andersson (1999) 37.0 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
83 330 46.07 17 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 45.26 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
84 339 5.27.75 6 Matilde Andersen (2004) 5.48.31 1500 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 17:50
85 348 4.47.67 1 Victor Jørgensen (2004) 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 18:00