Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Bragdid
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 225 14.69 6 Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) 14.51 100 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
2 229 13.50 4 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) 13.58 100 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
3 230 14.32 3 Bjørg Jensen (2003) 14.37 100 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
4 242 13.77 3 Sára Iversen (2003) 13.75 100 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
5 245 14.59 5 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) 14.38 100 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
6 244 1.50 3 Teresa F. Bláhamar (2001) 1.47 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
7 226 DNS Andreas B. Antoft (2002) 12.59 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
8 234 13.18 4 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) 13.02 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
9 240 12.63 6 Miso Buha (2003) 12.35 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
10 243 13.47 4 Silas Wang (2002) 13.20 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
11 247 13.28 3 William Helmsdal (2002) 13.19 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
12 231 9.94 2 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) 60 meter - Indl. Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
13 863 11.06 6 Gloa A Lofti (2007) 60 meter - Indl. Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
14 225 DNS Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
15 229 DNS Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
16 232 14.16 1 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
17 236 14.73 1 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
18 231 3.46 14 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
19 863 2.92 34 Gloa A Lofti (2007) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
20 232 11.26 2 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
21 236 11.41 3 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) 11.92 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
22 237 11.55 3 Jónas Isaksen (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
23 226 DNS Andreas B. Antoft (2002) 1.72 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
24 243 1.58 2 Silas Wang (2002) 1.50 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
25 232 13.97 2 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) 14.16 80 meter hæk - Final Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 14:40
26 236 14.43 4 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) 14.73 80 meter hæk - Final Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 14:40
27 229 13.56 2 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) 13.50 100 meter - Semi Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
28 242 13.96 6 Sára Iversen (2003) 13.77 100 meter - Semi Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
29 227 16.85 17 Annika Isaksen (2002) 19.95 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
30 239 20.44 12 Kristianna Skarpheðinsdóttir (2003) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
31 242 18.67 15 Sára Iversen (2003) 20.70 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
32 233 13.25 5 Elisabeth H. Simonsen (2001) 13.25 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
33 244 13.70 5 Teresa F. Bláhamar (2001) 13.74 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
34 232 11.35 5 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) 11.26 80 meter - Final Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:10
35 229 13.53 7 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) 13.56 100 meter - Finale Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:20
36 233 13.38 6 Elisabeth H. Simonsen (2001) 13.25 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:30
37 238 14.40 4 Karin Holm Simonsen (1999) 14.50 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 16:45
38 232 4.22 15 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) 4.44 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
39 236 4.62 7 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) 4.49 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
40 231 1.21.29 9 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
41 237 1.45.00 6 Jónas Isaksen (2005) 1.48.47 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
42 227 2.54.84 11 Annika Isaksen (2002) 2.49.20 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
43 230 DNS Bjørg Jensen (2003) 2.53.56 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
44 239 2.46.97 10 Kristianna Skarpheðinsdóttir (2003) 2.44.58 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
45 245 2.35.99 8 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) 2.37.95 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
46 234 2.21.10 9 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) 2.20.19 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
47 246 2.40.88 6 Urd Reginsdóttir á Lofti (2001) 2.44.56 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 18:55
48 238 2.32.62 1 Karin Holm Simonsen (1999) 2.37.35 800 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 19:00
49 235 2.81 14 Heiða jacobsen (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
50 231 17.90 20 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
51 863 13.45 28 Gloa A Lofti (2007) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
52 228 10.65 2 Axel H. Simonsen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
53 241 10.73 2 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
54 235 11.49 4 Heiða jacobsen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
55 228 2.92 12 Axel H. Simonsen (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
56 241 2.81 18 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
57 231 16.57 3 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
58 228 10.55 8 Axel H. Simonsen (2008) 10.65 60 meter - Final Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:20
59 225 4.51 10 Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) 4.34 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
60 229 4.53 9 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) 4.69 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
61 230 3.88 26 Bjørg Jensen (2003) 4.03 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
62 242 4.33 19 Sára Iversen (2003) 4.31 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
63 245 4.26 21 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) 4.37 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
64 232 24.89 8 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
65 236 26.03 7 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) 23.74 Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
66 228 26.72 6 Axel H. Simonsen (2008) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
67 241 26.74 5 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
68 235 1.39.29 16 Heiða jacobsen (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
69 228 1.29.74 13 Axel H. Simonsen (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
70 241 1.21.83 8 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
71 231 3.03.87 6 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) 800 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:20
72 231 DNS Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:45
73 233 4.51 10 Elisabeth H. Simonsen (2001) 4.79 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
74 244 4.70 8 Teresa F. Bláhamar (2001) 4.45 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
75 232 28.77 8 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) 29.72 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
76 236 28.85 9 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) 29.00 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
77 237 28.47 6 Jónas Isaksen (2005) 28.47 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
78 227 6.88 14 Annika Isaksen (2002) 7.90 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
79 239 8.14 12 Kristianna Skarpheðinsdóttir (2003) Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
80 226 DNS Andreas B. Antoft (2002) 26.37 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
81 240 25.20 3 Miso Buha (2003) 25.32 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
82 243 27.48 12 Silas Wang (2002) 26.99 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
83 247 27.11 10 William Helmsdal (2002) 26.0 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
84 225 29.78 21 Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) 29.76 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
85 229 28.61 13 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) 28.53 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
86 230 29.89 23 Bjørg Jensen (2003) 29.83 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
87 242 28.97 15 Sára Iversen (2003) 29.33 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
88 245 DNS Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) 29.40 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
89 233 28.02 4 Elisabeth H. Simonsen (2001) 27.87 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:15
90 244 27.93 3 Teresa F. Bláhamar (2001) 29.17 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:15
91 246 29.61 7 Urd Reginsdóttir á Lofti (2001) 30.11 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:15
92 226 DNS Andreas B. Antoft (2002) 5.51 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
93 234 5.10 8 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) 5.17 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
94 240 5.09 9 Miso Buha (2003) 5.24 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
95 243 5.00 10 Silas Wang (2002) 4.79 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
96 247 4.92 12 William Helmsdal (2002) 5.10 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
97 238 46.32 18 Karin Holm Simonsen (1999) 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
98 245 46.70 19 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) 45.67 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
99 237 5.06.71 8 Jónas Isaksen (2005) 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 18:00
100 239 5.30.95 11 Kristianna Skarpheðinsdóttir (2003) 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 18:10
101 234 4.55.97 13 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) 4.56.12 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20