Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Hvidovre AM
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 390 13.48 1 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
2 391 13.69 1 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
3 393 13.45 3 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:00
4 385 10.94 9 Alexander Bergman (2005) Diskoskast Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 12:00
5 399 18.73 7 Jonas Strunge (2004) 20.19 Diskoskast Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 12:00
6 402 12.03 1 Kasper Birk (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
7 404 13.86 5 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
8 423 10.43 3 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) 10.30 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
9 393 10.41 3 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
10 410 11.03 5 Mathilde Hansen (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
11 390 13.38 3 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
12 399 16.83 4 Jonas Strunge (2004) 16.80 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
13 407 15.36 2 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
14 386 1.47 2 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) 1.56 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
15 387 DNS Annesofie Nielsen (2000) Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
16 392 DNS Caroline Larsen (2001) Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
17 413 DNS Misja B. Jepsen (2001) Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
18 404 9.96 1 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
19 393 3.41 15 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
20 410 3.03 28 Mathilde Hansen (2006) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
21 385 13.39 4 Alexander Bergman (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
22 399 12.00 5 Jonas Strunge (2004) 12.47 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
23 405 13.67 5 Lucas Spuur (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
24 407 12.29 3 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
25 387 43.13 1 Annesofie Nielsen (2000) Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:05
26 415 12.25 6 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) 12.32 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
27 393 13.49 8 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) 13.45 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 14:10
28 402 11.78 1 Kasper Birk (2006) 12.03 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:15
29 423 10.39 2 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) 10.43 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:25
30 407 15.26 6 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) 15.36 80 meter hæk - Final Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 14:40
31 402 3.96 6 Kasper Birk (2006) Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
32 404 3.58 15 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
33 390 13.66 3 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) 13.48 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
34 391 13.55 1 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) 13.69 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
35 424 44.09 1 Thea Jensen (1999) 44.89 Diskoskast Piger 18-19 år 1 - 14:50
36 397 27.88 5 Inge Faldager (1948) 28.35 Diskoskast Kvinder senior 1 - 14:50
37 386 32.31 3 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
38 401 DNS Kamille Busch hansen (2000) 12.58 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
39 413 13.99 6 Misja B. Jepsen (2001) 14.00 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
40 393 5.48 13 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
41 410 5.59 12 Mathilde Hansen (2006) Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
42 415 4.16 16 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) 4.01 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
43 423 4.49 7 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) 4.72 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
44 398 11.42 3 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) 11.45 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
45 414 DNS Navid Bazgerri (1995) 12.08 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
46 418 11.13 1 Rodney Ayo Pratdavis (1993) 11.60 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
47 422 11.38 6 Steven Kwasi Korang (1989) 10.77 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
48 390 13.46 6 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) 13.66 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:20
49 391 13.53 7 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) 13.55 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:20
50 402 6.68 7 Kasper Birk (2006) Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
51 385 3.34 27 Alexander Bergman (2005) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
52 388 3.22 29 Anton Vibild (2004) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
53 405 3.34 28 Lucas Spuur (2005) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
54 407 4.23 14 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
55 421 4.07 19 Stefan Ursea (2005) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
56 412 13.06 5 Mette Jepsen (1970) 13.30 100 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 16:55
57 418 11.09 3 Rodney Ayo Pratdavis (1993) 11.13 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
58 422 11.32 7 Steven Kwasi Korang (1989) 11.38 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
59 409 1.0kg 43.15 3 Martin Iversen (1956) Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
60 411 41.08 5 Matthias Hagen (1997) Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
61 394 DNS David Rogge (2006) 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
62 402 1.10.87 4 Kasper Birk (2006) 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
63 405 2.21.40 22 Lucas Spuur (2005) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
64 407 DNS Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
65 421 1.58.78 18 Stefan Ursea (2005) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
66 400 2.28.34 5 Josefine Munksdorf (2002) 2.30.0 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
67 419 2.04.83 2 Sebastian Bergman (2001) 2.07.00 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:45
68 420 2.10.27 7 Sebastian Larvad (2001) 2.16.00 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:45
69 396 2.75 15 Eva Tomovski (2009) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
70 396 10.84 4 Eva Tomovski (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
71 415 DNS Nicoline Skovsted (2005) 1.31 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
72 387 36.80 4 Annesofie Nielsen (2000) Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
73 406 26.56 18 Luka Tomovski (2006) Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
74 396 4.38 6 Eva Tomovski (2009) Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
75 406 18.12 7 Luka Tomovski (2006) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
76 424 44.44 4 Thea Jensen (1999) 44.86 Hammerkast Piger 18-19 år 2 - 12:10
77 415 7.36 14 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) 7.33 Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
78 423 9.15 9 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
79 390 4.42 13 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
80 391 4.91 5 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
81 385 12.08 21 Alexander Bergman (2005) Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
82 399 21.14 12 Jonas Strunge (2004) 21.43 Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
83 394 DNS David Rogge (2006) Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:45
84 406 0.95 9 Luka Tomovski (2006) Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:45
85 396 1.30.09 9 Eva Tomovski (2009) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
86 394 DNS David Rogge (2006) 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
87 395 3.02.48 10 Erik Lange Dons (2006) 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
88 392 1.80 4 Caroline Larsen (2001) Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
89 385 5.00 22 Alexander Bergman (2005) Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
90 399 6.95 13 Jonas Strunge (2004) 6.81 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
91 411 53.32 1 Matthias Hagen (1997) Hammerkast Mænd senior 2 - 13:45
92 415 21.68 5 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
93 423 25.20 3 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) 24.50 Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
94 387 DNS Annesofie Nielsen (2000) Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:30
95 424 13.16 1 Thea Jensen (1999) 14.19 Kuglestød Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:30
96 415 31.64 17 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) 31.71 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
97 423 30.43 9 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
98 399 1.47 4 Jonas Strunge (2004) 1.40 Højdespring Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
99 389 6 Asger K. Bartels (1997) Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:10
100 418 6.32 3 Rodney Ayo Pratdavis (1993) Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:10
101 390 27.76 6 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) 28.04 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
102 391 DNS Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) 27.94 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
103 401 DNS Kamille Busch hansen (2000) 25.63 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:15
104 413 DNS Misja B. Jepsen (2001) 28.24 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:15
105 398 36.15 6 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
106 403 34.92 3 Kasper Olsen (1991) 34.66 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
107 408 37.24 14 Martin Holbøl Kristensen (1992) 35.89 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
108 414 DNS Navid Bazgerri (1995) 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
109 417 44.02 32 Ralph Jade Nieves (2000) 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
110 419 40.31 26 Sebastian Bergman (2001) 41.00 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
111 422 36.90 12 Steven Kwasi Korang (1989) 35.31 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
112 425 DNS Tummas Napoleon Arge (1995) 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
113 400 DNS Josefine Munksdorf (2002) 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
114 426 40.80 3 Zarah Buchwald (1995) 41.64 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
115 421 5.36.33 15 Stefan Ursea (2005) 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 18:00
116 416 4.42.23 6 Nikolaj Lange Dons (2002) 4.40.0 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20