Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Viking Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 827 9.52 1 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
2 834 10.94 4 Katrine Gulev (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
3 836 1.41 8 Klara Kirk Mailand (2002) Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
4 828 12.44 4 Christoffer Andersen (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
5 827 3.97 5 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
6 839 12.25 5 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
7 831 12.59 2 Frida Christensen (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
8 828 2.57 26 Christoffer Andersen (2007) Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
9 827 9.47 2 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) 9.52 60 meter - Semi final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:05
10 834 5.60 11 Katrine Gulev (2006) Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
11 830 DNS Freja Boss Rasmussen (2005) Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
12 831 3.66 28 Frida Christensen (2004) Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
13 828 3.70 10 Christoffer Andersen (2007) Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
14 832 DNS Jacob Cort Nielsen (2004) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
15 839 4.11 18 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
16 827 1.11.65 3 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
17 832 1.56.02 15 Jacob Cort Nielsen (2004) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
18 839 1.50.82 11 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
19 838 2.07.41 2 Mads Windahl Kofoed (1999) 2.15.00 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 19:10
20 837 2.19.04 12 Lasse Kure Hansen (1996) 2.20 800 meter Mænd senior 1 - 19:10
21 833 2.64 22 Julie Gulev (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
22 827 21.88 12 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
23 829 10.41 3 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
24 833 11.65 2 Julie Gulev (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
25 829 3.20 6 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
26 828 16.12 20 Christoffer Andersen (2007) Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
27 827 15.60 1 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
28 828 20.16 6 Christoffer Andersen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
29 829 10.42 7 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) 10.41 60 meter - Final Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:20
30 830 DNS Freja Boss Rasmussen (2005) Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
31 836 3.80 30 Klara Kirk Mailand (2002) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
32 829 21.29 15 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
33 827 15.75 6 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) 15.60 100 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 2 - 12:35
34 833 12.40 8 Julie Gulev (2008) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
35 834 1.00 8 Katrine Gulev (2006) Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:45
36 831 17 Frida Christensen (2004) Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
37 838 9.34.31 2 Mads Windahl Kofoed (1999) 10.15.00 3000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
38 837 9.46.03 11 Lasse Kure Hansen (1996) 10.00 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 14:05
39 840 DNS Teddy Hansen (1966) 9.53 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 14:05
40 832 31.69 24 Jacob Cort Nielsen (2004) 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
41 839 32.08 26 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
42 831 33.09 25 Frida Christensen (2004) 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
43 836 31.60 30 Klara Kirk Mailand (2002) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
44 830 DNS Freja Boss Rasmussen (2005) 1500 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 17:50
45 832 DNS Jacob Cort Nielsen (2004) 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 18:00
46 835 5.03.22 4 Klara Hansen (2003) 5.05.0 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 18:10