Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 626 DNS Annika Eppers (2002) 13.74 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
2 669 14.94 4 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
3 688 13.29 1 Ida Lyngby (2002) 13.73 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
4 699 12.92 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 13.00 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
5 705 14.33 3 Karoline Bovin (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
6 731 13.31 1 Marie Høgh larsen (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
7 803 13.39 3 Victoria Lendal (2002) 13.52 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
8 663 13.25 2 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:00
9 678 13.94 4 Freja Abraham (2006) 13.52 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:00
10 684 12.62 3 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 12.34 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:00
11 759 14.41 6 Pil Nedergaard (2006) 13.28 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:00
12 710 1.58 1 Laura Nørrung Poulsen (2000) 1.62 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
13 706 10.19 10 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) 12.43 Diskoskast Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 12:00
14 755 DNS Oskar Thers-Sonne (2005) 12.86 Diskoskast Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 12:00
15 657 36.89 3 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
16 630 12.97 3 Asger Abraham (2006) 12.95 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
17 695 DNS Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) 10.80 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
18 808 13.10 4 William Hvass (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
19 613 13.70 4 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 13.63 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
20 666 11.20 2 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
21 701 DNS 1 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 12.01 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
22 779 13.70 4 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 13.22 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
23 787 11.53 5 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 11.42 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 12:25
24 635 17.03 4 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
25 639 DNS Bertram Costa (2002) 13.00 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
26 654 12.89 1 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 13.87 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
27 657 13.09 1 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
28 724 14.35 3 Malte Bank (2003) 15.20 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
29 752 12.11 3 Osadeba Isaac (2002) 12.38 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
30 611 10.20 6 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 9.89 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
31 620 9.84 2 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) 9.86 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
32 663 9.48 2 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
33 709 9.94 1 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) 10.24 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
34 713 10.01 2 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) 10.22 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
35 723 9.29 3 Maja B. Voigt (2007) 9.11 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
36 627 12.12 1 Annika Haldbo (2003) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
37 699 12.69 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
38 704 12.18 2 Karla Schärfe (2003) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
39 706 DNS Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
40 753 17.38 5 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
41 699 11 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 1.53 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
42 704 1.63 1 Karla Schärfe (2003) 1.67 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
43 731 1.44 4 Marie Høgh larsen (2003) 1.41 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
44 689 13.16 6 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) Diskoskast Piger 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
45 701 18.98 3 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 17.63 Diskoskast Piger 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
46 783 9 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) 16.61 Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
47 786 28.66 3 Sofia Lange (2002) Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
48 641 DNS Caroline T. Hansen (2000) 34.36 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
49 683 34.25 3 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 34.43 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
50 636 37.79 2 Ayoe Røbel (1998) Spydkast Piger 18-19 år 1 - 13:00
51 769 DNS Sandra Böll (1994) 36.33 Spydkast Kvinder senior 1 - 13:00
52 630 10.27 3 Asger Abraham (2006) 10.33 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
53 790 9.11 2 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 9.26 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
54 798 9.90 4 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) 9.65 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
55 799 9.76 2 Tobias Zeberg (2007) 9.68 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
56 802 DNS Victor Visan Bahn (2007) 10.28 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
57 683 15.85 2 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 16.06 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:20
58 686 16.06 1 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:20
59 710 16.27 3 Laura Nørrung Poulsen (2000) 15.73 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:20
60 711 DNS Lili Kökény (2001) 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:20
61 654 15.87 1 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
62 724 18.55 3 Malte Bank (2003) 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:30
63 611 3.53 12 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 3.70 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
64 620 3.28 22 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) 3.50 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
65 663 3.61 10 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
66 678 3.49 13 Freja Abraham (2006) 3.34 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
67 709 3.63 8 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) 3.38 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
68 713 2.66 37 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) 3.41 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
69 723 3.62 9 Maja B. Voigt (2007) 3.90 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
70 793 14.69 1 Thea Haahr (1991) 14.23 100 meter hæk Kvinder senior 1 - 13:40
71 631 11.94 1 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
72 676 10.76 1 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
73 679 12.45 5 Gustav Herold (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
74 681 11.21 2 Hakeem Ali (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
75 617 16.53 2 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 110 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
76 719 14.86 1 Mads Lund (2000) 14.73 110 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
77 646 17.31 4 Christian Gundersen (1999) 110 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:55
78 680 15.53 2 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 110 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:55
79 745 15.63 3 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 16.26 110 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:55
80 654 1.30 6 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 1.45 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
81 724 1.35 5 Malte Bank (2003) 1.41 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
82 613 12.31 2 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
83 640 11.56 1 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 11.92 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
84 666 11.43 1 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
85 668 11.76 6 Emilie Kirst (2004) 11.84 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
86 702 11.87 4 Karla B. Langvik (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
87 779 12.89 3 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
88 801 12.43 5 Tsinat Krause (2004) 12.75 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:10
89 663 13.24 6 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) 13.25 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 14:10
90 684 12.83 3 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 12.62 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 14:10
91 630 12.76 5 Asger Abraham (2006) 12.97 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:15
92 808 12.97 6 William Hvass (2006) 13.10 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:15
93 773 43.84 3 Sebastian Larsen (2001) Spydkast Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:15
94 646 36.11 1 Christian Gundersen (1999) Spydkast Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:15
95 666 12.01 6 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) 11.20 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:25
96 787 11.96 5 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 11.53 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 14:25
97 627 DNS Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.12 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:45
98 699 12.97 4 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 12.69 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:45
99 704 12.14 2 Karla Schärfe (2003) 12.18 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:45
100 790 4.07 3 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 3.94 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
101 798 3.46 18 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) 3.54 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
102 799 3.57 16 Tobias Zeberg (2007) 3.49 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
103 802 DNS Victor Visan Bahn (2007) 3.42 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
104 688 13.56 5 Ida Lyngby (2002) 13.29 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
105 699 13.13 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 12.92 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
106 731 13.73 6 Marie Høgh larsen (2003) 13.31 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
107 803 13.55 4 Victoria Lendal (2002) 13.39 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
108 670 1.45 2 Emilie Persson (1999) 1.55 Højdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 14:50
109 741 1.45 2 Mille Widstrup Lindholm (1999) Højdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 14:50
110 763 1.67 2 Rikke Andersen (1998) 1.80 Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:50
111 769 DNS Sandra Böll (1994) 1.75 Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:50
112 636 40.76 2 Ayoe Røbel (1998) Diskoskast Piger 18-19 år 1 - 14:50
113 707 51.35 2 Kathrine Bebe (1991) Diskoskast Kvinder senior 1 - 14:50
114 683 15.58 3 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 15.85 100 meter hæk - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:55
115 686 15.56 2 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 16.06 100 meter hæk - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:55
116 710 15.73 4 Laura Nørrung Poulsen (2000) 16.27 100 meter hæk - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:55
117 654 DNF 9997 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 15.87 100 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
118 669 21 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard (2003) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
119 675 19.63 13 Flora Chalmer (2003) 24.64 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
120 761 17.60 16 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) 16.02 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
121 770 26.29 6 Sara Flindt Grønning (2003) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
122 783 13.45 19 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) 14.61 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
123 786 33.33 2 Sofia Lange (2002) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:00
124 620 9.88 5 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) 9.84 60 meter - Semi final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:05
125 663 9.41 1 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) 9.48 60 meter - Semi final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:05
126 723 9.11 2 Maja B. Voigt (2007) 9.29 60 meter - Semi final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:05
127 714 365 13.37 3 Louise B Moore (2001) 13.49 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
128 729 13.18 1 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 13.39 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
129 750 12.97 2 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 13.05 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
130 751 12.76 1 Olivia Tuokila (2000) 12.61 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
131 804 DNS Viktoria Dommer (2001) 13.12 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
132 611 7.53 2 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 7.36 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
133 759 6.28 7 Pil Nedergaard (2006) 6.94 Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
134 640 11.53 5 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 11.56 80 meter - Semi final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:25
135 666 11.21 3 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) 11.43 80 meter - Semi final Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:25
136 615 11.72 1 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 12.02 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
137 665 11.37 3 Emil Frænde (2000) 11.34 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
138 719 11.29 1 Mads Lund (2000) 11.37 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
139 795 12.23 4 Thomas Moraes Bengtsson (2001) 12.50 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
140 797 DNS Tobias G Larsen (2000) 10.86 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
141 806 11.35 2 Vincent Plas (2001) 11.43 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
142 663 9.29 5 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) 9.41 60 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:45
143 723 9.12 3 Maja B. Voigt (2007) 9.11 60 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:45
144 613 3.86 24 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 4.06 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
145 640 4.78 4 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 4.80 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
146 666 4.68 5 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) 4.78 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
147 668 4.84 3 Emilie Kirst (2004) 4.57 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
148 689 4.07 19 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) 4.15 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
149 701 4.25 12 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 4.29 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
150 702 4.11 18 Karla B. Langvik (2005) 4.16 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
151 779 4.00 21 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 4.00 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
152 787 4.44 9 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 4.40 Længdespring Piger 12-13 år 1 - 15:45
153 720 39.96 1 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 41.00 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:45
154 790 9.26 3 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 9.11 60 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 15:50
155 637 10.95 1 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) 10.84 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
156 647 11.58 5 Christian Laugesen (1986) 11.31 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
157 698 DNS Josef Abu-Eesa (1975) 10.70 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
158 734 11.48 4 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 11.54 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
159 739 11.42 1 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) 11.19 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
160 744 11.14 4 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) 11.15 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
161 764 12.31 3 Robin Swann (1997) 12.17 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
162 766 11.57 4 Runi Jacobsen (1994) 11.30 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
163 774 11.13 3 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 11.09 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
164 693 1.68 5 Jacob Rosenlund (2001) 1.81 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:00
165 719 1.89 1 Mads Lund (2000) Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:00
166 680 1.80 1 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) Højdespring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:00
167 745 1.71 2 Nikolaj Graves (1998) Højdespring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:00
168 734 1.89 1 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 2.03 Højdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:00
169 676 10.69 2 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 10.76 80 meter - Final Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:10
170 681 11.01 3 Hakeem Ali (2005) 11.21 80 meter - Final Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:10
171 688 13.32 3 Ida Lyngby (2002) 13.56 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:20
172 699 12.78 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 13.13 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:20
173 803 13.37 4 Victoria Lendal (2002) 13.55 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:20
174 630 8.63 2 Asger Abraham (2006) 7.55 Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
175 695 DNS Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) 6.50 Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
176 802 5.34 8 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) 6.11 Kuglestød Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 16:20
177 752 11.94 2 Osadeba Isaac (2002) 12.11 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:25
178 714 DNS Louise B Moore (2001) 13.37 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:30
179 729 13.14 4 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 13.18 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:30
180 750 12.89 2 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 12.97 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:30
181 751 12.72 1 Olivia Tuokila (2000) 12.76 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:30
182 719 DNS Mads Lund (2000) Diskoskast Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:30
183 615 11.77 5 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 11.72 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
184 665 11.28 1 Emil Frænde (2000) 11.37 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
185 719 DNS Mads Lund (2000) 11.29 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
186 806 11.32 2 Vincent Plas (2001) 11.35 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
187 696 11.26 1 Jonathan Aquino (1999) 11.25 100 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:40
188 726 11.58 2 Marc Hanselmann (1999) 11.45 100 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:40
189 631 4.39 9 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
190 681 5.00 3 Hakeem Ali (2005) 4.90 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
191 753 4.00 21 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
192 768 4.82 5 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) 4.48 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
193 805 5.41 1 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 5.33 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
194 623 12.98 4 Anne Porsholdt (1995) 12.71 100 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 16:55
195 687 12.32 2 Ida Karstoft (1995) 100 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 16:55
196 733 12.13 1 Martha Traore (1995) 12.00 100 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 16:55
197 793 13.31 7 Thea Haahr (1991) 13.05 100 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 16:55
198 637 10.95 2 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) 10.95 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
199 744 11.10 4 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) 11.14 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
200 774 11.15 5 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 11.13 100 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
201 642 52.83 1 Casper Jørgensen (1999) Diskoskast Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:00
202 618 52.80 1 Andreas Ellegaard (1993) Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
203 647 35.75 7 Christian Laugesen (1986) 38.97 Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
204 694 44.27 2 Jan Cordius (1966) Diskoskast Mænd senior 1 - 17:00
205 663 1.34.69 19 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
206 674 1.21.60 11 Filippa Grunnet Nouri (2006) 1.24.58 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
207 678 1.21.36 10 Freja Abraham (2006) 1.21.05 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
208 684 1.25.27 13 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 1.23.68 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
209 723 1.14.65 4 Maja B. Voigt (2007) 1.17.07 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
210 790 1.09.51 2 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 1.09.70 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
211 798 1.18.17 15 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) 1.20.31 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
212 808 1.13.50 8 William Hvass (2006) 1.23.62 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
213 668 1.49.63 2 Emilie Kirst (2004) 1.51.99 600 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 17:45
214 787 1.47.97 1 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 1.47.70 600 meter Piger 12-13 år 1 - 17:45
215 631 1.59.88 20 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
216 681 1.44.75 5 Hakeem Ali (2005) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
217 768 1.43.21 3 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
218 762 44.08 3 René Nybo (1961) Spydkast Mænd senior 1 - 18:00
219 761 DNS Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) 2.44.83 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 18:15
220 635 2.59.76 15 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
221 648 2.07.74 4 Christian Lindgreen (2002) 2.09.91 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
222 735 2.21.12 10 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 2.28.66 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
223 747 2.08.67 5 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 2.13.38 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
224 652 2.05.60 3 Conrad Lind (2001) 2.07.43 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:45
225 742 2.00.14 1 Morten Bach (2000) 2.01.84 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:45
226 619 2.13.03 3 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 2.11.93 800 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 19:00
227 655 2.18.99 4 Elena Johansen (2001) 2.14.79 800 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 19:00
228 743 DNS Nanna Leegaard Kruse (1987) 2.31.00 800 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 19:00
229 614 2.01.64 7 Anders Bang (2002) 2.05.46 800 meter Mænd senior 1 - 19:10
230 685 2.17.67 11 Henrik Bierbum Bacher (1986) 2.13.00 800 meter Mænd senior 1 - 19:10
231 725 1.58.73 6 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 2.00.54 800 meter Mænd senior 1 - 19:10
232 807 1.54.49 1 William Devantier (2000) 1.53.14 800 meter Mænd senior 1 - 19:10
233 639 2.80 3 Bertram Costa (2002) 2.90 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
234 657 2.70 5 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 2.90 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
235 724 2.30 7 Malte Bank (2003) 2.20 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
236 610 3.70 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 3.65 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
237 622 2.32 33 Anna-Viola Vinther Johansen (2009) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
238 644 2.70 19 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 2.68 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
239 651 3.34 3 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 3.32 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
240 662 2.88 13 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) 2.70 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
241 673 1.96 42 Esther Lila Vilslev Ajsen (2009) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
242 690 3.04 6 Isabella Zeberg (2009) 2.99 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
243 760 3.00 8 Queen Riege (2008) 2.92 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
244 776 3.23 4 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
245 785 1.87 43 Sofia Geill Kjær (2009) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
246 794 3.01 7 Theresa Dommer (2009) 2.69 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
247 811 1.99 41 Wilma Ødorf Kramp (2008) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
248 650 3.31 20 Christian Schneider (2009) Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
249 682 3.46 19 Hampus Argir Simonsen (2009) 3.31 Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
250 772 6.18 3 Sebastian F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2008) 5.64 Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
251 788 5.42 4 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) 5.34 Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
252 812 4.81 10 Zacharias Sandell (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
253 667 36.00 2 Emilie Bank (2002) Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
254 712 44.70 1 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 47.83 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
255 611 33.15 2 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 30.91 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
256 643 8.64 29 Cecilie Schneider (2007) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
257 684 28.81 6 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 28.45 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
258 703 21.78 13 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 13.83 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
259 713 29.29 5 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) 25.61 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
260 723 22.83 10 Maja B. Voigt (2007) 20.12 Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
261 748 16.13 23 Nora Bunkenborg (2007) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
262 784 13.93 27 Smilla Friis Saxberg (2007) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
263 625 11.19 5 Annika Buhelt (2011) 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
264 633 10.90 4 Asta Brøkner Smith (2011) 11.50 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
265 658 13.21 6 Ella Christine Vorgaard Andersen (2011) 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
266 659 8.04 1 Ella F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2010) 8.05 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
267 660 8.80 3 Ellen Vincentsen (2011) 8.25 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
268 722 8.63 2 Maia Hyllig Axelsson (2010) 8.56 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
269 765 DNS Rose Andrea Læssøe Stephensen (2010) 9.49 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
270 771 8.95 2 Sarah Transø Falkenberg (2011) 9.06 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
271 810 8.02 1 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 7.91 40 meter Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:05
272 609 8.68 2 Aksel Flindt Pedersen (2011) 8.74 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
273 664 10.30 7 Elyas Shirazi (2011) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
274 692 7.64 1 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) 7.64 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
275 736 10.42 5 Max Backman Christensen (2010) 11.69 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
276 754 9.39 4 Oskar Flindt Pedersen (2011) 9.19 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
277 800 9.08 3 Toke Hidekazu Balle-Petersen (2011) 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
278 638 11.96 6 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
279 677 11.43 4 Frej Frederiksen (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
280 718 9.74 1 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) 9.71 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
281 772 10.75 3 Sebastian F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
282 812 11.43 4 Zacharias Sandell (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
283 609 16.42 2 Aksel Flindt Pedersen (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
284 664 5.83 18 Elyas Shirazi (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
285 692 11.90 6 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) 14.04 Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
286 736 10.95 8 Max Backman Christensen (2010) 9.62 Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
287 754 12.05 5 Oskar Flindt Pedersen (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
288 800 7.58 13 Toke Hidekazu Balle-Petersen (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
289 625 1.39 15 Annika Buhelt (2011) Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
290 633 1.68 11 Asta Brøkner Smith (2011) 1.53 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
291 658 1.26 16 Ella Christine Vorgaard Andersen (2011) 1.88 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
292 659 2.74 1 Ella F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2010) 2.81 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
293 660 2.42 3 Ellen Vincentsen (2011) 2.34 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
294 722 2.40 4 Maia Hyllig Axelsson (2010) 2.30 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
295 765 DNS Rose Andrea Læssøe Stephensen (2010) 2.18 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
296 771 2.27 5 Sarah Transø Falkenberg (2011) 2.03 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
297 810 2.68 2 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 2.64 Længdespring Piger 6-7 år 2 - 10:50
298 635 4.89 9 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) 5.26 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
299 720 12.47 3 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 12.91 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
300 610 9.62 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 9.52 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
301 622 13.34 8 Anna-Viola Vinther Johansen (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
302 644 11.08 3 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 11.28 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
303 651 10.45 1 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 10.38 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
304 662 11.58 4 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) 11.57 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
305 673 14.23 7 Esther Lila Vilslev Ajsen (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
306 690 10.86 1 Isabella Zeberg (2009) 10.76 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
307 760 11.77 5 Queen Riege (2008) 11.16 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
308 776 10.50 1 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
309 785 14.04 8 Sofia Geill Kjær (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
310 794 10.56 2 Theresa Dommer (2009) 10.68 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
311 811 12.60 6 Wilma Ødorf Kramp (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
312 629 1.25 10 Anya Thomsen (2004) Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
313 689 1.25 8 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) 1.03 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
314 701 1.34 3 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) 1.43 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
315 702 1.34 4 Karla B. Langvik (2005) 1.35 Højdespring Piger 12-13 år 2 - 11:00
316 653 43.94 3 Cæcilie Højer Thomsen (2000) 38.19 Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
317 650 2.22 28 Christian Schneider (2009) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
318 682 2.52 26 Hampus Argir Simonsen (2009) 2.61 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
319 691 2.81 17 Isak Lund Nielsen (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
320 718 3.52 2 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) 3.61 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
321 772 2.90 16 Sebastian F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2008) 3.09 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
322 809 2.94 11 William Thøgersen (2008) 3.14 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
323 812 2.90 15 Zacharias Sandell (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
324 616 29.67 11 Anders Silleborg (2007) 29.01 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
325 630 38.60 6 Asger Abraham (2006) 35.81 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
326 656 33.41 8 Eli Riege (2006) Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
327 757 25.31 19 Oswald Lindquist (2006) 14.86 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
328 790 27.67 17 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 30.86 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
329 802 27.81 16 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) 30.67 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
330 644 3.42 11 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) 3.38 Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
331 651 5.36 1 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 5.83 Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
332 662 2.75 16 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) 3.02 Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
333 785 2.89 13 Sofia Geill Kjær (2009) Kuglestød Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:30
334 611 16.28 2 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
335 643 19.06 5 Cecilie Schneider (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
336 684 16.88 5 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
337 703 16.91 6 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
338 723 14.88 2 Maja B. Voigt (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
339 748 17.89 3 Nora Bunkenborg (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
340 784 16.80 2 Smilla Friis Saxberg (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 2 - 11:35
341 625 3.64 16 Annika Buhelt (2011) Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
342 633 6.23 11 Asta Brøkner Smith (2011) Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
343 658 9.02 6 Ella Christine Vorgaard Andersen (2011) Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
344 659 9.80 2 Ella F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2010) 10.81 Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
345 660 7.66 10 Ellen Vincentsen (2011) 5.47 Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
346 722 9.25 3 Maia Hyllig Axelsson (2010) 7.76 Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
347 765 DNS Rose Andrea Læssøe Stephensen (2010) Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
348 771 8.31 7 Sarah Transø Falkenberg (2011) Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
349 810 16.08 1 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 16.17 Boldkast Piger 6-7 år 2 - 11:40
350 649 3.40 2 Christian Munch Skylv (2001) 3.60 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:45
351 632 4.30 2 Aske Petersen (1998) 4.40 Stangspring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:45
352 745 3.90 3 Nikolaj Graves (1998) Stangspring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:45
353 616 15.77 3 Anders Silleborg (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
354 656 14.45 1 Eli Riege (2006) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
355 757 15.77 3 Oswald Lindquist (2006) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
356 790 15.03 2 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 15.66 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
357 802 DNS Victor Visan Bahn (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
358 609 1.44 21 Aksel Flindt Pedersen (2011) 2.20 Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
359 664 1.73 16 Elyas Shirazi (2011) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
360 692 2.42 4 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) 2.86 Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
361 736 1.65 17 Max Backman Christensen (2010) 1.52 Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
362 754 1.91 12 Oskar Flindt Pedersen (2011) 2.22 Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
363 800 2.12 10 Toke Hidekazu Balle-Petersen (2011) Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
364 612 46.76 2 Amanda Rasmussen (1997) Hammerkast Kvinder senior 2 - 12:10
365 645 58.22 1 Celina Julin (1994) Hammerkast Kvinder senior 2 - 12:10
366 715 DNS Louise Odgaard (1993) Hammerkast Kvinder senior 2 - 12:10
367 610 9.52 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 9.62 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:15
368 651 10.22 3 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 10.45 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:15
369 776 10.33 5 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) 10.50 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:15
370 794 10.67 6 Theresa Dommer (2009) 10.56 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:15
371 718 9.66 1 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) 9.74 60 meter - Final Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:20
372 689 7.00 16 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) 8.76 Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
373 702 8.11 13 Karla B. Langvik (2005) 8.93 Kuglestød Piger 12-13 år 2 - 12:25
374 627 5.03 4 Annika Haldbo (2003) 4.81 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
375 628 4.15 23 Annika Truelsen (2003) 4.13 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
376 704 5.06 3 Karla Schärfe (2003) 5.01 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
377 705 4.11 24 Karoline Bovin (2003) 4.24 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
378 731 4.30 20 Marie Høgh larsen (2003) 4.39 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
379 749 4.35 18 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) 4.36 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
380 803 5.14 2 Victoria Lendal (2002) 5.28 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:30
381 706 19.43 16 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
382 775 20.98 13 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) 22.72 Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
383 788 23.19 12 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) 18.31 Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
384 809 31.49 2 William Thøgersen (2008) 27.66 Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
385 611 16.35 8 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 16.28 100 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 2 - 12:35
386 723 14.91 2 Maja B. Voigt (2007) 14.88 100 meter - Final Piger 10-11 år 2 - 12:35
387 616 15.80 6 Anders Silleborg (2007) 15.77 100 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:40
388 656 14.56 1 Eli Riege (2006) 14.45 100 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:40
389 757 16.17 8 Oswald Lindquist (2006) 15.77 100 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:40
390 790 14.88 3 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 15.03 100 meter - Final Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:40
391 630 1.23 3 Asger Abraham (2006) 1.23 Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:45
392 656 1.36 1 Eli Riege (2006) 1.31 Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:45
393 802 DNS Victor Visan Bahn (2007) Højdespring Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 12:45
394 610 1.19.66 1 Alma Ravn (2009) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
395 776 1.28.15 7 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
396 794 1.24.57 4 Theresa Dommer (2009) 400 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 12:55
397 672 2.70 3 Emma Vitale (1993) 2.90 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 13:00
398 720 45.02 2 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 40.75 Hammerkast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
399 650 1.34.74 22 Christian Schneider (2009) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
400 677 1.39.94 24 Frej Frederiksen (2009) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
401 682 1.33.89 19 Hampus Argir Simonsen (2009) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
402 691 1.34.59 21 Isak Lund Nielsen (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
403 718 1.25.65 11 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
404 721 1.13.66 1 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen (2008) 1.15.10 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
405 788 1.21.74 7 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
406 809 1.20.48 6 William Thøgersen (2008) 1.22.16 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
407 643 3.17.68 16 Cecilie Schneider (2007) 800 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:20
408 674 3.08.14 11 Filippa Grunnet Nouri (2006) 800 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:20
409 678 3.00.67 4 Freja Abraham (2006) 800 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:20
410 684 3.17.26 15 Helene Salomonsen (2007) 800 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:20
411 784 3.21.16 18 Smilla Friis Saxberg (2007) 800 meter Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:20
412 616 2.49.71 5 Anders Silleborg (2007) 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
413 695 2.33.56 1 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) 3.00.00 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
414 757 DNS Oswald Lindquist (2006) 2.56.89 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
415 808 2.47.56 4 William Hvass (2006) 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
416 777 2.50 2 Selma Staun (2000) 3.10 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
417 778 2.40 3 Signe Grevy Ejstrup (2001) 2.30 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
418 681 7.06 12 Hakeem Ali (2005) 7.44 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
419 753 6.23 16 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
420 775 6.05 17 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) 5.38 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
421 805 9.98 3 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 7.54 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
422 621 11.18.14 4 Anna Sofie Frænde (2001) 11.40.15 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 13:45
423 782 9.25.43 1 Simone Glad (1990) 9.20.42 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 13:45
424 789 9.37.37 2 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 9.42.83 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 13:45
425 678 DNS Freja Abraham (2006) 1.07 Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:45
426 748 0.85 15 Nora Bunkenborg (2007) Højdespring Piger 10-11 år 2 - 13:45
427 634 51.04 2 August Hallberg (1998) Hammerkast Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:45
428 694 51.76 2 Jan Cordius (1966) Hammerkast Mænd senior 2 - 13:45
429 697 3 Jonathan Groves (1993) Hammerkast Mænd senior 2 - 13:45
430 683 5.37 2 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 5.61 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
431 686 4.70 7 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 5.54 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
432 714 5.17 4 Louise B Moore (2001) 5.14 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
433 729 4.90 5 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 5.16 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
434 778 4.23 12 Signe Grevy Ejstrup (2001) 4.29 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
435 716 4.48 3 Louise Wessel Leroy (1999) 4.92 Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:00
436 741 4.72 2 Mille Widstrup Lindholm (1999) Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:00
437 671 5.45 1 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) 6.13 Længdespring Kvinder senior 2 - 14:00
438 613 17.22 8 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
439 661 19.54 6 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) 18.06 Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
440 666 16.75 9 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
441 701 12.99 13 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
442 779 13.12 12 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) Spydkast Piger 12-13 år 2 - 14:00
443 652 9.17.82 8 Conrad Lind (2001) 9.08.88 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 14:05
444 708 8.39.65 2 Khavaquiah Rasmusen (1992) 8.47.17 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 14:05
445 725 8.57.69 6 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 8.52.86 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 14:05
446 758 10.04.43 14 Peter Marius Jensen (1997) 10.23 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 14:05
447 653 9.12 4 Cæcilie Højer Thomsen (2000) 9.35 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:30
448 686 11.22 2 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 12.07 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:30
449 636 12.98 2 Ayoe Røbel (1998) Kuglestød Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:30
450 676 DNS Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
451 681 28.16 2 Hakeem Ali (2005) 28.66 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
452 753 31.47 23 Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
453 768 28.19 4 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) 28.72 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
454 613 32.10 20 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
455 661 30.32 7 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) 31.76 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
456 666 28.09 2 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) 28.06 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
457 689 32.94 23 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) 31.94 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
458 702 30.86 14 Karla B. Langvik (2005) 31.11 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
459 779 33.33 26 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
460 787 30.64 11 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 30.45 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
461 805 1.62 2 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 1.50 Højdespring Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
462 615 6.33 1 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 6.32 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
463 680 6.47 2 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:10
464 647 6.47 2 Christian Laugesen (1986) 7.13 Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:10
465 764 6.06 4 Robin Swann (1997) 6.32 Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:10
466 781 6.57 1 Simon Traore (1998) Længdespring Mænd senior 2 - 15:10
467 628 9.69 3 Annika Truelsen (2003) 9.42 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
468 667 9.15 4 Emilie Bank (2002) Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
469 783 8.89 5 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) 8.16 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
470 657 DNS Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
471 756 26.33 7 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 27.01 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
472 626 DNS Annika Eppers (2002) 28.68 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
473 627 27.63 4 Annika Haldbo (2003) 28.22 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
474 628 29.42 16 Annika Truelsen (2003) 30.16 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
475 688 27.65 5 Ida Lyngby (2002) 28.41 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
476 699 26.46 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 26.19 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
477 704 28.05 7 Karla Schärfe (2003) 28.61 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
478 705 29.56 18 Karoline Bovin (2003) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
479 731 28.20 8 Marie Høgh larsen (2003) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
480 749 31.21 29 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) 30.94 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
481 803 28.65 14 Victoria Lendal (2002) 28.08 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50
482 711 DNS Lili Kökény (2001) 27.34 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:15
483 639 DNS Bertram Costa (2002) 5.55 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
484 657 DNS Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 5.17 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
485 724 4.25 15 Malte Bank (2003) 4.58 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
486 665 23.01 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 22.96 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 16:30
487 773 12.94 1 Sebastian Larsen (2001) Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 16:30
488 642 14.92 1 Casper Jørgensen (1999) Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:30
489 646 11.02 5 Christian Gundersen (1999) Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:30
490 745 13.09 3 Nikolaj Graves (1998) Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:30
491 647 11.89 3 Christian Laugesen (1986) 13.43 Kuglestød Mænd senior 2 - 16:30
492 791 13.96 2 Stefan Mortensen (1996) Kuglestød Mænd senior 2 - 16:30
493 696 DNS Jonathan Aquino (1999) 22.90 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:45
494 617 41.08 29 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
495 717 38.73 23 Luca Dellantonio (1990) 38.50 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
496 726 DNS Marc Hanselmann (1999) 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
497 727 36.82 11 Marcus G Larsen (1997) 37.50 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
498 732 34.33 1 Marquis Caldwell (1990) 34.21 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
499 737 40.29 25 Michael Matzon (1985) 39.00 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
500 739 36.28 8 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) 36.16 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
501 740 DNS Mikkel Ramlow (2000) 38.51 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
502 767 37.92 19 Sam Marcus (1999) 37.67 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
503 774 34.73 2 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 35.00 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
504 780 37.19 13 Simon Hvelplund (1984) 36.57 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
505 796 40.40 27 Thomas Sally (2000) 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
506 797 DQ 9998 Tobias G Larsen (2000) 35.10 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
507 806 36.42 9 Vincent Plas (2001) 36.43 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
508 624 39.44 1 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (1998) 38.55 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
509 655 44.94 16 Elena Johansen (2001) 43.86 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
510 700 43.30 10 Julia Maurer (1993) 41.25 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
511 750 42.31 9 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 41.00 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
512 751 41.28 5 Olivia Tuokila (2000) 41.85 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
513 792 40.50 2 Stephanie Saavedra (1989) 40.80 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
514 804 41.94 8 Viktoria Dommer (2001) 41.98 300 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 17:30
515 661 5.27.06 5 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) 1500 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 17:50
516 787 5.08.10 1 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 5.08.84 1500 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 17:50
517 679 5.03.50 7 Gustav Herold (2005) 5.23.73 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 18:00
518 753 DNS Oscar Friis Saxberg (2004) 1500 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 18:00
519 730 4.47.10 2 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 4.49.46 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 18:10
520 738 5.19.22 7 Mie Hylling Axelsson (2002) 4.59.00 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 18:10
521 746 4.43.54 1 Nikoline Høegh-Ørum Nielsen (2002) 4.42.10 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 18:10
522 614 4.17.87 2 Anders Bang (2002) 4.24.31 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20
523 728 DNS Marcus Rølling (2003) 4.56.0 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20
524 735 5.00.59 14 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 5.17.73 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20
525 747 4.27.77 3 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 4.31.76 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20