Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

HG ATM
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 371 14.49 6 Natalie Vaabengaard (2002) 13.10 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
2 372 15.76 4 Nicole Vaabengaard (2002) 13.94 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
3 365 14.05 6 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 12:10
4 367 9.54 5 Frederikke Jensen (2006) 9.72 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
5 369 DNS Lance C Aabo (2006) 8.92 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 13:20
6 367 3.40 16 Frederikke Jensen (2006) 3.76 Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
7 364 DNS Carl B Aabo (2004) 11.27 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
8 365 3.76 9 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) 3.59 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
9 369 DNS Lance C Aabo (2006) 4.61 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
10 367 9.48 3 Frederikke Jensen (2006) 9.54 60 meter - Semi final Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:05
11 364 DNS Carl B Aabo (2004) 4.93 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
12 365 1.14.85 11 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) 1.14.22 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
13 369 DNS Lance C Aabo (2006) 1.09.50 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
14 363 6.51 2 Birk Kryger (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
15 366 DNS Elias Sauer Nielsen (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
16 363 9.99 1 Birk Kryger (2008) 10.04 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
17 366 10.87 4 Elias Sauer Nielsen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
18 363 3.46 5 Birk Kryger (2008) 3.40 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
19 366 2.70 23 Elias Sauer Nielsen (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
20 365 28.69 14 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) 33.75 Boldkast Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:15
21 369 DNS Lance C Aabo (2006) 14.68 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 11:50
22 363 10.02 5 Birk Kryger (2008) 9.99 60 meter - Final Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:20
23 366 31.81 1 Elias Sauer Nielsen (2008) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
24 366 1.23.30 10 Elias Sauer Nielsen (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
25 365 2.57.02 8 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) 3.01.10 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
26 370 8.39 9 Lukas Brix (2004) 7.76 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
27 364 DNS Carl B Aabo (2004) 28.89 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
28 368 30.22 6 Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen (2004) 30.39 200 meter Piger 12-13 år 2 - 15:05