Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

IK Hellas
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 458 33.37 6 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
2 458 13.22 2 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) 13.95 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:30
3 447 10.82 6 Anna Solvang (2007) 60 meter - Indl. Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
4 451 9.45 1 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) 60 meter - Indl. Piger 10-11 år 1 - 12:50
5 452 16.50 3 Elias Solvang (2005) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
6 460 14.51 2 Julius Claville (2004) 15.64 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
7 462 16.79 4 Rasmus Jæger (2004) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:00
8 447 2.95 31 Anna Solvang (2007) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
9 451 3.60 11 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
10 454 2.49 40 Emilie Jæger (2006) Længdespring Piger 10-11 år 1 - 13:30
11 460 12.20 4 Julius Claville (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
12 465 11.72 3 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 13:45
13 460 14.16 3 Julius Claville (2004) 14.51 80 meter hæk - Final Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 14:40
14 461 2.75 25 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) 2.86 Længdespring Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 14:45
15 451 9.47 6 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) 9.45 60 meter - Semi Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:05
16 454 5.27 15 Emilie Jæger (2006) Kuglestød Piger 10-11 år 1 - 15:20
17 449 11.86 5 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) 11.87 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
18 458 18.44 7 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:45
19 463 DNS Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) 23.50 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:45
20 449 11.63 4 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) 11.86 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
21 452 4.12 17 Elias Solvang (2005) 3.91 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
22 453 DNS Emil Hagbard Johansen (2005) 4.46 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
23 460 4.33 11 Julius Claville (2004) 4.43 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
24 462 4.54 8 Rasmus Jæger (2004) 4.38 Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
25 465 4.64 6 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) Længdespring Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 16:45
26 454 1.27.23 15 Emilie Jæger (2006) 400 meter Piger 10-11 år 1 - 17:15
27 461 1.14.67 9 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) 1.14.0 400 meter Drenge 10-11 år 1 - 17:30
28 452 1.54.99 13 Elias Solvang (2005) 1.54 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
29 453 DNS Emil Hagbard Johansen (2005) 1.53 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
30 462 1.43.95 4 Rasmus Jæger (2004) 1.43.14 600 meter Drenge 12-13 år 1 - 18:00
31 467 37.88 7 Wojciech Bielenica (1972) Spydkast Mænd senior 1 - 18:00
32 463 DNS Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) 2.20.0 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
33 449 2.09.29 6 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) 2.21.60 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:45
34 450 2.32 32 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
35 448 4.05 15 Ante Ziegler (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
36 456 4.92 6 Frederik Nielsen (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
37 457 4.84 9 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
38 459 3.15 22 Jeppe From Gren (2009) 3.86 Kuglestød Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:00
39 447 15.03 26 Anna Solvang (2007) Boldkast Piger 10-11 år 2 - 10:00
40 464 10.03 6 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) 10.01 40 meter Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:20
41 446 11.48 6 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) 11.75 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
42 448 10.85 3 Ante Ziegler (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
43 455 11.88 5 Frederik Harding (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
44 457 11.53 5 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
45 459 10.82 4 Jeppe From Gren (2009) 13.09 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 10:40
46 464 3.89 21 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) Boldkast Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 10:40
47 450 12.26 4 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 2 - 11:00
48 446 2.75 22 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) 2.83 Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
49 448 2.91 13 Ante Ziegler (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
50 455 2.70 24 Frederik Harding (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
51 457 2.98 9 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) Længdespring Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 11:05
52 464 1.59 18 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) 1.66 Længdespring Drenge 6-7 år 2 - 12:00
53 452 24.70 9 Elias Solvang (2005) 23.46 Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
54 453 19.29 17 Emil Hagbard Johansen (2005) Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
55 466 16.95 18 Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen (2004) Spydkast Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 12:30
56 446 12.29 19 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) 10.30 Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
57 455 22.93 13 Frederik Harding (2008) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
58 456 24.22 9 Frederik Nielsen (2008) Boldkast Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 12:30
59 446 1.40.40 25 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) 1.42.52 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
60 448 1.25.82 12 Ante Ziegler (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
61 456 1.36.27 23 Frederik Nielsen (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
62 457 1.32.57 16 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
63 459 1.43.05 26 Jeppe From Gren (2009) 400 meter Drenge 8-9 år 2 - 13:05
64 461 2.43.92 2 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) 2.53.1 800 meter Drenge 10-11 år 2 - 13:30
65 452 6.04 19 Elias Solvang (2005) 6.26 Kuglestød Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 13:30
66 450 10.62 12 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 2 - 13:30
67 452 31.78 25 Elias Solvang (2005) 31.87 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
68 460 31.10 20 Julius Claville (2004) 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
69 465 29.10 11 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
70 466 30.41 18 Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen (2004) 200 meter Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 14:45
71 453 DNS Emil Hagbard Johansen (2005) 1.44 Højdespring Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
72 465 1.47 3 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) Højdespring Drenge 12-13 år 2 - 15:05
73 458 27.10 9 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) 28.59 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
74 463 28.06 13 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) 29.15 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
75 458 4.91 13 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) 4.73 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 16:20
76 449 37.39 16 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum (2000) 39.01 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 17:00
77 463 4.53.77 11 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) 5.03.2 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 18:20