DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 365 1.01.95 5 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 59.47 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:20
2 297 10.69 8 Annika G Truelsen (2003) 10.53 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
3 339 10.04 10 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 10.69 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:00
4 361 11.32.90 9 Sarah Glad (2003) 10.47.32 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:15
5 311 DNS Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 5.05 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
6 330 5.26 7 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 5.44 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
7 349 5.55 4 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 5.27 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
8 369 5.36 5 Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) 5.33 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
9 348 2.20.94 2 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 2.11.89 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:10
10 330 8.01 2 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 7.92 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
11 334 7.82 1 Klara Loessel (2002) 7.81 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
12 349 7.78 1 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 7.77 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
13 365 8.41 6 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 8.27 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
14 369 8.24 5 Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) 8.27 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
15 330 7.97 4 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 8.01 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 18:40
16 334 7.78 3 Klara Loessel (2002) 7.82 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 18:40
17 349 7.71 2 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 7.78 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 18:40
18 292 10.35 6 Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) 10.30 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:00
19 330 9.21 3 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 9.07 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:00
20 334 9.02 3 Klara Loessel (2002) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:00
21 330 9.21 6 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 9.21 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:45
22 334 8.78 3 Klara Loessel (2002) 9.02 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:45
23 334 3.70 1 Klara Loessel (2002) 3.80 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:45
24 348 4.51.67 3 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 4.45.09 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:35
25 361 5.21.52 14 Sarah Glad (2003) 4.58.50 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:35
26 330 25.93 5 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 25.74 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:45
27 339 27.58 12 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 27.65 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:45
28 349 25.53 2 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 25.59 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:45
29 365 27.20 9 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 26.21 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:45
30 311 1.54 5 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 1.55 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:45
31 317 1.51 6 Flora Chalmer (2003) 1.51 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:45
32 DUR 1.43.35 1 Sparta 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 2 - 17:35